
Find hotels near Cirque Royal, Brussels from ₩155,030
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cirque Royal hotels

1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 0.7 km from Cirque Royal
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (545 reviews)
The price is ₩216,598
₩250,885 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.5 km from Cirque Royal
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩198,184
₩230,261 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1 km from Cirque Royal
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩575,311
₩652,643 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

5. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine1.2 km from Cirque Royal
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is ₩149,264
₩175,476 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels0.7 km from Cirque Royal
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (971 reviews)
The price is ₩199,970
₩232,261 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 1.2 km from Cirque Royal
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩224,965
₩260,260 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels0.2 km from Cirque Royal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ₩131,005
₩155,030 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Thon Hotel EU
Thon Hotel EUEuropean Quarter, 0.9 km from Cirque Royal
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩183,942
₩214,315 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

10. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City0.8 km from Cirque Royal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (732 reviews)
The price is ₩185,687
₩216,264 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the World
Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the WorldEuropean Quarter, 1.1 km from Cirque Royal
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩314,768
₩360,835 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

12. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.7 km from Cirque Royal
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (445 reviews)
The price is ₩147,597
₩173,604 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.7 km from Cirque Royal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (910 reviews)
The price is ₩170,609
₩199,377 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1 km from Cirque Royal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩155,930
₩182,936 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels0.9 km from Cirque Royal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
The price is ₩170,711
₩199,497 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU0.6 km from Cirque Royal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (907 reviews)
The price is ₩165,332
₩193,467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

17. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 km from Cirque Royal
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,903 reviews)
The price is ₩171,932
₩200,859 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.8 km from Cirque Royal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩258,559
₩297,881 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 km from Cirque Royal
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (672 reviews)
The price is ₩244,675
₩282,329 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection0.9 km from Cirque Royal
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,033 reviews)
The price is ₩168,216
₩196,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Cirque Royal Hotel Reviews

Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
10/10 Excellent








































































