Entire chalet

Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada

A beach with palm trees and a lifeguard tower. - Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada (Conil de la Frontera)
Exterior - Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada (Conil de la Frontera)
Pool - Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada (Conil de la Frontera)
Exterior - Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada (Conil de la Frontera)
Room - Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada (Conil de la Frontera)
Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada provides amenities like a terrace and a garden. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Pet friendly
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Outdoor Space
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada

  • Property highlights
  • Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada provides amenities like a terrace and a garden. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self parking
    • Barbecue grills and outdoor furniture
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada include amenities such as free WiFi.
  • Extra amenities include:
  • 42-inch flat-screen TVs with cable channels

About the neighborhood

Located in Conil de la Frontera, this chalet is near the beach. Torre de Guzmán and Convento de Jesus Nazareno are local landmarks, and some of the area's attractions include Trafalgar Surf and Fragua Camarón de la Isla. Visit our Conil de la Frontera travel guide
View more Chalets in Conil de la Frontera
Map
Carretera Puerto Pesquero, Conil de la Frontera, Cádiz, 11149

What's nearby

  • A coastal landscape with a rocky shoreline, clear blue waters, and a distant lighthouse.
    Cala Sudario
    3 min drive - 1.9 km
  • A marina with several boats docked, a lighthouse in the background, and a rocky hill.
    Puerto de Conil
    4 min drive - 2.6 km
  • A coastal landscape with cliffs, clear blue sea, and a lighthouse in the distance.
    Cala Pitones
    7 min drive - 2.6 km
  • Cala del Aceite
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • Cala Camacho
    3 min drive - 1.9 km

Getting around

  • San Fernando-Centro Station
    25 min drive

Restaurants

  • Restaurante McDonald's
    7 min drive
  • la cayena
    5 min walk
  • El Cuartel Del Mar
    13 min drive
  • Cala Puntalejo
    5 min drive
  • Venta Los Pinos
    12 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada pet-friendly?

Yes, cats and dogs are allowed at this property. There's a fee of EUR 30 per pet, per stay. Service animals are exempt from fees.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 10:00 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Chalet con Piscina Privada Vallada located?

Situated near the beach, this chalet is within 1 mi (2 km) of Cala del Aceite, Cala Pitones, and Cala del Aceite. Cala Sudario and Cala Camacho are also within 1 mi (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.