
Find hotels near General Headquarters of the Army of Peru, Lima from ₩26,462
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for General Headquarters of the Army of Peru hotels

1. Casa Andina Premium Golf Los Incas
Casa Andina Premium Golf Los Incas3.1 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (361 reviews)
The price is ₩188,497
₩207,347 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. Hotel Reyna
Hotel ReynaLa Victoria, 2.8 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩77,401
₩77,401 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. LYZ Business Hotel
LYZ Business HotelSan Borja, 2.4 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (229 reviews)
The price is ₩116,432
₩128,075 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. Lima Polo Aparts
Lima Polo Aparts1.8 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is ₩103,420
₩103,420 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. BTH Hotel - Boutique Concept
BTH Hotel - Boutique ConceptSan Isidro, 2.5 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (811 reviews)
The price is ₩117,330
₩129,063 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Hilton Garden Inn Lima Surco, Peru
Hilton Garden Inn Lima Surco, Peru1.3 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (169 reviews)
The price is ₩150,938
₩166,032 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

7. Palmetto Hotel Business San Borja
Palmetto Hotel Business San BorjaSan Borja, 1.9 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (130 reviews)
The price is ₩84,397
₩91,149 total
Nov 21 - Nov 22

8. El Polo Hotel & Suites
El Polo Hotel & Suites2 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (101 reviews)
The price is ₩197,372
₩217,109 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Monterrico Suites Hotel
Monterrico Suites Hotel2.1 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (35 reviews)
The price is ₩79,385
₩99,231 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29

10. Hotel Las Lomas
Hotel Las LomasSan Borja, 1.5 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (33 reviews)
The price is ₩80,034
₩80,034 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29

11. Hospedaje El Arca
Hospedaje El Arca3.1 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
7.8 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is ₩26,462
₩26,462 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29

12. Hotel Blue Star
Hotel Blue Star2.5 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
7.6 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is ₩77,705
₩77,705 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Casablanca
Casablanca2.6 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
7.4 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩47,662
₩47,662 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. City Tower Hotel
City Tower Hotel2.3 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
7.0 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩76,449
₩76,449 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Britania San Borja
Britania San BorjaSan Borja, 1.3 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
6.8 out of 10, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩101,812
₩101,812 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. Residencial Mar Caribe
Residencial Mar Caribe2.6 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is ₩69,086
₩69,086 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29

17. Tezza Polo Aparts
Tezza Polo Aparts1.9 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
3.0 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is ₩89,798
₩97,473 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29

18. La Luna Inn
La Luna InnMiraflores, 4.7 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (158 reviews)
The price is ₩73,220
₩80,537 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Holiday Inn Lima Miraflores by IHG
Holiday Inn Lima Miraflores by IHGMiraflores, 4.6 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,018 reviews)
The price is ₩136,278
₩149,906 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. INNSiDE by Meliá Lima Miraflores
INNSiDE by Meliá Lima MirafloresMiraflores, 4.8 km from General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (792 reviews)
The price is ₩139,584
₩153,542 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to General Headquarters of the Army of Peru
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Casa Andina Premium Golf Los Incas | 9.2 Wonderful 361 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Reyna | 9.2 Wonderful 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() LYZ Business Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 229 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lima Polo Aparts | 9.0 Wonderful 30 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() BTH Hotel - Boutique Concept | 8.8 Excellent 811 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near General Headquarters of the Army of Peru

8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (130)
The price is ₩84,397
₩91,149 total
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Top General Headquarters of the Army of Peru Hotel Reviews

ibis Styles Lima San Isidro
10/10 Excellent












































































