Lin'an Jingang Hotel Business Branch

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

Lin'an Jingang Hotel Business Branch provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Free WiFi
  • Air conditioning
The current price is ₩1,530,960
₩1,785,100 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 3 of 3 rooms

Standard Double Room, Non Smoking

  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Standard Twin Room, Non Smoking

  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Large Twin Beds

Romantic Double Room, Non Smoking

  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Hangzhou is home to Lin'an Jingang Hotel Business Branch. Gongchen Tower and Babaili Scenic Island are local landmarks, and some of the area's attractions include Hangzhou Safari Park and Shangougou Scenic Resort. Anji Jiangnan Heavenly Lake and Anji Skiing Ground are also worth visiting. Visit our Lin'an travel guide
Map
No.1, Jiangnan Mall, Lin'an City, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, 311300

What's nearby

  • Yewang Temple
    6 min walk - 0.5 km
  • Qingshan Lake
    3 min drive - 1.6 km
  • Leiwei Paradise
    4 min drive - 1.6 km
  • Alibaba Xixi Park
    49 min drive - 40.6 km
  • Xixi National Wetland Park
    50 min drive - 40.6 km

Getting around

  • Zhejiang A&F University Station
    7 min drive
  • West Railway Station
    24 min drive
  • Hangzhou (HGH-Xiaoshan Intl.)
    79 min drive

Restaurants

  • 八百里柳庄
    6 min drive
  • Starbucks 星巴克
    3 min drive
  • McDonald's (麦当劳)
    3 min drive
  • Pizza Hut 必胜客
    3 min drive
  • Shengwu
    5 min drive

About this property

Lin'an Jingang Hotel Business Branch

  • Property highlights
  • Lin'an Jingang Hotel Business Branch provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also find perks like:
  • Smoke-free premises
  • Room features
  • All 64 rooms feature comforts such as air conditioning, as well as amenities like free WiFi.
  • More amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and free toiletries
    • Electric kettles, limited housekeeping, and desks

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Lin'an Jingang Hotel Business Branch pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Lin'an Jingang Hotel Business Branch?

As of Oct 24, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Lin'an Jingang Hotel Business Branch on Oct 25, 2026 start from ₩1,530,960, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

This hotel doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Lin'an Jingang Hotel Business Branch?

Check-in begins at 2:00 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Lin'an Jingang Hotel Business Branch?

Check-out is at noon.

Where is Lin'an Jingang Hotel Business Branch located?

Situated in Hangzhou, this hotel is within 1 mi (2 km) of Qingshan Lake and Gongchen Tower. Exquisite Mountain of Hangzhou and Lin'an Linglong Temple are also within 6 mi (10 km). Zhejiang A&F University Station is 27 minutes by foot.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.