
Find hotels near Istituto Clinico Humanitas, Milan from ₩100,049
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Istituto Clinico Humanitas hotels

1. Crowne Plaza Milan - Linate by IHG
Crowne Plaza Milan - Linate by IHG8.7 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (575 reviews)
The price is ₩143,691
₩166,923 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Boutique Hotel Borgo Nuovo
Boutique Hotel Borgo Nuovo7.4 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩123,935
₩164,395 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Hotel Motel Visconteo
Hotel Motel Visconteo6.2 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (412 reviews)
The price is ₩120,862
₩132,949 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Acca Sporting Hotel
Acca Sporting Hotel4.3 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (420 reviews)
The price is ₩111,256
₩122,382 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. 21 House of Stories Navigli
21 House of Stories Navigli8.8 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (627 reviews)
The price is ₩224,985
₩277,109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Limehome Milan Navigli
Limehome Milan Navigli8.4 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is ₩103,939
₩150,525 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande
Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande8.4 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is ₩192,895
₩241,729 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Virtual-Superior Apartments Milano Opera
Virtual-Superior Apartments Milano Opera3.3 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is ₩102,020
₩126,994 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Combo Milano - Hostel
Combo Milano - Hostel8.6 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (151 reviews)
The price is ₩159,538
₩184,355 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Cuna Milano
Cuna Milano8.7 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ₩227,818
₩278,744 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. notaMi - Biancospini 13 - Flower District
notaMi - Biancospini 13 - Flower District8.9 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩68,838
₩274,211 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

12. Nhow Milano
Nhow Milano8.8 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩222,923
₩274,759 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. UNA Hotels The One Milano
UNA Hotels The One Milano8.7 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (164 reviews)
The price is ₩135,365
₩157,765 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Hotel Comtur
Hotel Comtur6.7 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (192 reviews)
The price is ₩118,324
₩130,156 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. Hotel Palladio
Hotel Palladio8.8 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (729 reviews)
The price is ₩126,041
₩147,533 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Starhotels Business Palace
Starhotels Business Palace8.8 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩136,977
₩180,219 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Zambala Luxury Apartments
Zambala Luxury Apartments8.6 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (331 reviews)
The price is ₩222,799
₩256,929 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Hotel Alga
Hotel Alga5.3 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (348 reviews)
The price is ₩143,825
₩178,889 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

19. Ripamonti Residence & Hotel
Ripamonti Residence & Hotel3.7 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
7.4 out of 10, Good, (223 reviews)
The price is ₩90,954
₩100,049 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hotel Kristall
Hotel Kristall8.3 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (389 reviews)
The price is ₩114,215
₩137,455 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Istituto Clinico Humanitas
The price is ₩118,176
₩129,994 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Top Istituto Clinico Humanitas Hotel Reviews

Starhotels Business Palace
8/10 Good






















































































