
Find hotels near Siem Reap Art Center Night Market, Siem Reap from ₩20,393
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Siem Reap Art Center Night Market hotels

1. Golden Temple Boutique
Golden Temple BoutiqueDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (799 reviews)
The price is ₩109,199
₩134,773 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Central Suite Residence
Central Suite ResidenceDowntown Siem Reap, 0.3 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (994 reviews)
The price is ₩85,766
₩102,004 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. Hari Residence & Spa
Hari Residence & Spa0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (563 reviews)
The price is ₩63,545
₩78,426 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

4. The Tito Suite Residence
The Tito Suite Residence0.5 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is ₩54,204
₩66,897 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

5. Khmer Mansion Boutique Hotel
Khmer Mansion Boutique HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.3 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (564 reviews)
The price is ₩68,680
₩84,765 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. Uncle Sam Villa
Uncle Sam VillaDowntown Siem Reap, 0.5 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is ₩20,983
₩25,897 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Baahu Villa
Baahu VillaDowntown Siem Reap, 0.2 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (186 reviews)
The price is ₩36,295
₩44,778 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. The Five Senses Boutique Hotel
The Five Senses Boutique Hotel0.1 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (69 reviews)
The price is ₩28,999
₩35,791 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Onederz Hostel Siem Reap
Onederz Hostel Siem ReapDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is ₩23,109
₩28,521 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Golden Butterfly Villa
Golden Butterfly VillaDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (377 reviews)
The price is ₩24,463
₩30,192 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. Golden Temple Residence
Golden Temple ResidenceDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (579 reviews)
The price is ₩109,403
₩135,025 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Siem Reap Palace Hotel & Spa
Siem Reap Palace Hotel & Spa0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is ₩58,730
₩72,484 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. ibis Styles Siem Reap
ibis Styles Siem ReapDowntown Siem Reap, < 0.1 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is ₩42,231
₩50,700 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. Angkor Mansion & Residence
Angkor Mansion & Residence0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩44,533
₩54,962 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. The Twizt Lifestyle Hostel & Hotel
The Twizt Lifestyle Hostel & HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is ₩16,525
₩20,393 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. The Center Point
The Center PointDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is ₩21,033
₩25,958 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Beyond Yangon Boutique Inn
Beyond Yangon Boutique Inn0.3 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ₩34,424
₩42,485 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Dusit Hotel Siem Reap
Dusit Hotel Siem ReapWat Bo Village, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is ₩29,911
₩36,916 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

19. Noni Tree Hostel
Noni Tree Hostel0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩45,176
₩55,757 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Homewood Hotel
Homewood HotelWat Bo Village, 0.4 km from Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (82 reviews)
The price is ₩31,681
₩39,104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Golden Temple Boutique | 10.0 Exceptional 799 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Central Suite Residence | 9.8 Exceptional 994 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hari Residence & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 563 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tito Suite Residence | 9.8 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Khmer Mansion Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 564 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Siem Reap Art Center Night Market
The price is ₩91,699
₩113,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Top Siem Reap Art Center Night Market Hotel Reviews

Golden Temple Residence
10/10 Excellent































































































