
Find hotels near ASHTA District 8, Jakarta from ₩53,576
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for ASHTA District 8 hotels

1. The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel
The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel1.9 km from ASHTA District 8
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
The price is ₩117,229
₩141,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega Kuningan
Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega KuninganEast Kuningan, 1.8 km from ASHTA District 8
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is ₩116,844
₩141,380 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. The Langham, Jakarta
The Langham, JakartaSudirman Central Business District, 0.3 km from ASHTA District 8
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (198 reviews)
The price is ₩218,151
₩263,963 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Raffles Jakarta
Raffles JakartaKuningan, 2 km from ASHTA District 8
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (197 reviews)
The price is ₩223,744
₩270,729 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin
Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin1.3 km from ASHTA District 8
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is ₩92,544
₩111,977 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Four Seasons Hotel Jakarta
Four Seasons Hotel JakartaEast Kuningan, 1.6 km from ASHTA District 8
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (398 reviews)
The price is ₩235,430
₩284,870 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

7. Fairmont Jakarta
Fairmont Jakarta1.2 km from ASHTA District 8
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (358 reviews)
The price is ₩206,305
₩249,630 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. 25hours Hotel Jakarta The Oddbird
25hours Hotel Jakarta The OddbirdSudirman Central Business District, < 0.1 km from ASHTA District 8
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is ₩186,453
₩225,608 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Pacific Place
The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Pacific PlaceSudirman Central Business District, 0.7 km from ASHTA District 8
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (201 reviews)
The price is ₩281,508
₩340,625 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

10. Hotel Mulia Senayan, Jakarta
Hotel Mulia Senayan, Jakarta1.9 km from ASHTA District 8
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (464 reviews)
The price is ₩231,641
₩280,285 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Ascott Sudirman Jakarta
Ascott Sudirman Jakarta1.8 km from ASHTA District 8
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (148 reviews)
The price is ₩121,743
₩147,308 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Citadines Sudirman Jakarta
Citadines Sudirman Jakarta1.7 km from ASHTA District 8
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (161 reviews)
The price is ₩87,743
₩107,134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Discovery SCBD
Discovery SCBDSudirman Central Business District, 0.5 km from ASHTA District 8
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩166,492
₩201,455 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Artotel Gelora Senayan Jakarta
Artotel Gelora Senayan Jakarta0.8 km from ASHTA District 8
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (106 reviews)
The price is ₩69,358
₩83,924 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. The Gunawarman
The Gunawarman0.3 km from ASHTA District 8
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (153 reviews)
The price is ₩154,698
₩187,185 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. MaxOneHotels Premier Melawai
MaxOneHotels Premier Melawai2 km from ASHTA District 8
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (77 reviews)
The price is ₩49,130
₩59,447 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Hotel GranDhika Iskandarsyah
Hotel GranDhika Iskandarsyah1.7 km from ASHTA District 8
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (248 reviews)
The price is ₩54,537
₩65,990 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. Avissa Suites
Avissa SuitesKuningan, 1.9 km from ASHTA District 8
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (245 reviews)
The price is ₩44,277
₩53,576 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. The Residences at The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Pacific Place
The Residences at The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Pacific PlaceSudirman Central Business District, 0.7 km from ASHTA District 8
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (141 reviews)
The price is ₩230,325
₩253,357 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. HARRIS Suites FX Sudirman Jakarta
HARRIS Suites FX Sudirman Jakarta0.6 km from ASHTA District 8
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (409 reviews)
The price is ₩87,501
₩105,876 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near ASHTA District 8
![]() The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel1.9 km from ASHTA District 8 | ![]() Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega KuninganEast Kuningan, 1.8 km from ASHTA District 8 | ![]() The Langham, JakartaSudirman Central Business District, 0.3 km from ASHTA District 8 | ![]() Raffles JakartaKuningan, 2 km from ASHTA District 8 | ![]() Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin1.3 km from ASHTA District 8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 213 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 45 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 198 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 197 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 32 reviews |
The price is ₩117,229 ₩141,847 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is ₩116,844 ₩141,380 total includes taxes & fees Nov 8 - Nov 9 | The price is ₩218,151 ₩263,963 total includes taxes & fees Nov 22 - Nov 23 | The price is ₩223,744 ₩270,729 total includes taxes & fees Nov 8 - Nov 9 | The price is ₩92,544 ₩111,977 total includes taxes & fees Oct 31 - Nov 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top ASHTA District 8 Hotel Reviews

Citadines Sudirman Jakarta
10/10 Excellent
































































