Entire apartment
Immaculate 2-bed Apartment in Birmingham
Property class: 3
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Immaculate 2-bed Apartment in Birmingham





Room options
Check availability for these dates
You may also like
Ad

Coventry Hotel By Belvilla near City Centre
Ryton-on-Dunsmore
- Restaurant
- Gym
- Parking available
- Room service
7.4 out of 10, Good, 404 reviews
7.4
Good
404 reviews
The price is ₩72,852
₩72,852
₩87,423 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Ad

Marston Farm Hotel
Sutton Coldfield
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Tennis court
6.8 out of 10, 321 reviews
6.8
321 reviews
The price is ₩84,938
₩84,938
₩101,926 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Ad

Holiday Inn Express Birmingham Redditch by IHG
19.2 km from Birmingham (and vicinity)
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 1,001 reviews
8.4
Very Good
1,001 reviews
The price is ₩72,256
₩72,256
₩86,708 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Ad

Holiday Inn Express Birmingham - Oldbury by IHG
Oldbury
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 1,000 reviews
8.6
Excellent
1,000 reviews
The price is ₩79,630
₩79,630
₩95,556 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Ad

ibis Coventry Centre
Coventry
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Breakfast available
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 1,000 reviews
8.2
Very Good
1,000 reviews
The price is ₩76,680
₩76,680
₩92,016 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Ad

Hilton Garden Inn Birmingham Airport
Marston Green
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
- Gym
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,004 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,004 reviews
The price is ₩111,555
₩111,555
₩133,866 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Ad

AC Hotel Birmingham NEC and Airport
Marston Green
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 1,173 reviews
8.4
Very Good
1,173 reviews
The price is ₩112,071
₩112,071
₩134,486 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Ad

Clayton Hotel Birmingham
Birmingham City Centre
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Gym
- Breakfast available
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 1,002 reviews
8.4
Very Good
1,002 reviews
The price is ₩119,073
₩119,073
₩142,891 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Ad

Four Points Flex by Sheraton Birmingham Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham City Centre
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
- Housekeeping
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 1,000 reviews
8.8
Excellent
1,000 reviews
The price is ₩64,883
₩64,883
₩77,860 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Ad

Lea Marston Hotel
Sutton Coldfield
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Spa
- Pet friendly
7.6 out of 10, Good, 1,000 reviews
7.6
Good
1,000 reviews
The price is ₩130,194
₩130,194
₩156,233 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood
Birmingham is home to this apartment. Travelers eager for a bit of culture can stop by Cadbury World, while those who have shopping on the agenda may want to visit Bullring & Grand Central and The Mailbox. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at National Exhibition Centre or Utilita Arena Birmingham. Visit our Birmingham travel guide
View more Apartments in Birmingham56 New Coventry Road, Birmingham, England, B26 3BF
What's nearby
- Sheldon Country Park5 min walk - 0.4 km
- Blue Ice Solihull Rink17 min walk - 1.4 km
- Hobs Moat Ancient Monument8 min drive - 2.8 km
- Elmdon Park11 min drive - 2.8 km
- Utilita Arena Birmingham26 min drive - 13.6 km
Getting around
- Birmingham Acocks Green Station4 min drive
- Shakespeare Line Warwick Road Station5 min drive
- Birmingham Airport (BHX)11 min drive
Restaurants
- McDonald's10 min walk
- Costa Coffee19 min walk
- St Bernards Grange15 min walk
- Greggs3 min drive
- Pizza Hut16 min walk
About this property
Immaculate 2-bed Apartment in Birmingham
- Apartment near National Exhibition Centre
- Near Bullring & Grand Central, Immaculate 2-bed Apartment in Birmingham provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
- Other perks at this apartment include:
- Free self parking
- Room features
- All guestrooms at Immaculate 2-bed Apartment in Birmingham have amenities such as free WiFi.
- Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
- 2 bathrooms with deep soaking tubs
- Kitchens, refrigerators, and microwaves
Similar properties

Cozy 3-bedroom House in Birmingham
Birmingham
Cozy 3-bedroom House in Birmingham
Birmingham
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Pet friendly

Etna House
Birmingham
Etna House
Birmingham
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Microwave
4.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
4.0
2 reviews

Elegant 1BR Gem Near NEC & Resorts World
Birmingham
Elegant 1BR Gem Near NEC & Resorts World
Birmingham
- Parking included

Stylish 3BR Home Near Nec, Bhx, HS2 & JLR
Birmingham
Stylish 3BR Home Near Nec, Bhx, HS2 & JLR
Birmingham
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space

Birmingham/solihull 1-bed Apt, Sleeps 3 w/ Parking
Birmingham
Birmingham/solihull 1-bed Apt, Sleeps 3 w/ Parking
Birmingham
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included

1br-sleeps4-parking-closetocentre
Birmingham
1br-sleeps4-parking-closetocentre
Birmingham
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included

Solihull Cozy Apartment Retreat
Solihull
Solihull Cozy Apartment Retreat
Solihull
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
Frequently asked questions
Is Immaculate 2-bed Apartment in Birmingham pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Immaculate 2-bed Apartment in Birmingham?
Check-in end time: 4:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Immaculate 2-bed Apartment in Birmingham?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Immaculate 2-bed Apartment in Birmingham located?
Situated in Birmingham, this apartment building is within 6 mi (10 km) of St. Andrew's Stadium, National Exhibition Centre, and Touchwood Shopping Center. Birmingham Business Park and Tudor Grange Park are also within 6 mi (10 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.