
Find hotels in Inamine, Nanjo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Inamine hotels

1. DoubleTree by Hilton Naha Shuri Castle
DoubleTree by Hilton Naha Shuri Castle6.9 km from Inamine
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩71,725
₩89,154 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo
Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo3 km from Inamine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩69,828
₩84,492 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21

3. INFINISIS NAHA SHURIJO by Hewitt Resort
INFINISIS NAHA SHURIJO by Hewitt Resort7 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,127 reviews)
The price is ₩70,000
₩84,700 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. Southern Beach Hotel & Resort OKINAWA
Southern Beach Hotel & Resort OKINAWA9.2 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,205 reviews)
The price is ₩102,411
₩112,652 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

5. Ryukyu Hotel & Resort Nashiro Beach
Ryukyu Hotel & Resort Nashiro Beach10.5 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,012 reviews)
The price is ₩211,671
₩232,838 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. THE SENAGAJIMA STORY LINE
THE SENAGAJIMA STORY LINE9.6 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is ₩129,710
₩142,681 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. Y S Inn Naha Oroku Ekimae
Y S Inn Naha Oroku Ekimae8.2 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (807 reviews)
The price is ₩106,544
₩117,203 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

8. Hyatt Regency Naha, Okinawa
Hyatt Regency Naha, Okinawa7.4 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩159,548
₩193,061 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20

9. Grand Cabin Hotel Naha Oroku
Grand Cabin Hotel Naha Oroku8.3 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (676 reviews)
The price is ₩59,460
₩65,406 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Hotel Collective
Hotel Collective7.8 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩195,988
₩215,587 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20

11. Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan
Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan12.6 km from Inamine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (801 reviews)
The price is ₩248,572
₩273,429 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. Mercure Okinawa Naha
Mercure Okinawa Naha7.5 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (790 reviews)
The price is ₩78,752
₩86,627 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Hewitt Resort Naha
Hewitt Resort Naha7.4 km from Inamine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (579 reviews)
The price is ₩124,795
₩137,271 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Okinawa Harborview Hotel
Okinawa Harborview Hotel7.7 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,270 reviews)
The price is ₩117,202
₩128,922 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Naha
JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Naha7.8 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,333 reviews)
The price is ₩152,248
₩167,473 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

16. Rihga Royal Gran Okinawa
Rihga Royal Gran Okinawa8.2 km from Inamine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,108 reviews)
The price is ₩142,134
₩171,981 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. THE NEST NAHA
THE NEST NAHA8.6 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (880 reviews)
The price is ₩92,459
₩101,705 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. The Naha Terrace
The Naha Terrace8.2 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩181,391
₩229,460 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

19. The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Naha
The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Naha8.1 km from Inamine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is ₩191,785
₩210,964 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

20. Hotel JAL City Naha
Hotel JAL City Naha7.8 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩98,265
₩118,902 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Inamine
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() THE SENAGAJIMA STORY LINE | 9.4 Exceptional 240 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ryukyu Onsen Senagajima Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grand Hotel Ginowan | 9.4 Exceptional 429 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Y S Inn Naha Oroku Ekimae | 9.2 Wonderful 807 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Inamine
Find the best Inamine areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Inamine
Learn more about Inamine
Ozato
While Ozato isn't home to many top sights, Kokusai-dori Shopping Street and Okinawa World are some notable places to visit nearby.
Shikiya
While there might not be top attractions in Shikiya, you can explore the larger area and discover places like Hyakuna Beach and Miibaru Beach.
Tedokon
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Tedokon and surrounding area, you can visit Sefa-Utaki and Cape Chinen Park.
Tsuhako
Though Tsuhako might not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Okinawa World and Shurijo Castle.
Fusozaki
While Fusozaki might not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Okinawa World and Sefa-Utaki.
Top Inamine Hotel Reviews

Okinawa Hinode Resort and Hot spring Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































