
Find hotels near Karting Canarias, San Cristóbal de La Laguna from ₩64,570
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Karting Canarias hotels

1. La Laguna Gran Hotel
La Laguna Gran HotelHistoric Center (Casco Histórico), 4.2 km from Karting Canarias
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (789 reviews)
The price is ₩145,387
₩155,564 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Hotel emblemático Hi Suites
Hotel emblemático Hi Suites9.6 km from Karting Canarias
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
The price is ₩165,463
₩177,045 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Hotel Taro Santa Cruz
Hotel Taro Santa Cruz9.4 km from Karting Canarias
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is ₩137,730
₩147,371 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Chalet Anagato
Chalet Anagato6.7 km from Karting Canarias
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is ₩76,067
₩81,392 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey
Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey9.3 km from Karting Canarias
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩215,818
₩230,925 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

6. Barceló Santa Cruz Contemporáneo
Barceló Santa Cruz Contemporáneo9.4 km from Karting Canarias
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is ₩150,256
₩160,774 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. INNSiDE by Meliá Tenerife Santa Cruz
INNSiDE by Meliá Tenerife Santa Cruz9.5 km from Karting Canarias
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is ₩162,784
₩174,179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. AC Hotel Tenerife by Marriott
AC Hotel Tenerife by Marriott9.8 km from Karting Canarias
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (428 reviews)
The price is ₩158,169
₩169,241 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

9. NH Tenerife
NH Tenerife9.8 km from Karting Canarias
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
The price is ₩115,475
₩123,558 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Laguna Nivaria Hotel & Spa
Laguna Nivaria Hotel & SpaHistoric Center (Casco Histórico), 4.1 km from Karting Canarias
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (234 reviews)
The price is ₩179,706
₩197,675 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Urban Anaga Hotel
Urban Anaga Hotel9.7 km from Karting Canarias
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (217 reviews)
The price is ₩104,804
₩112,141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Eurostars Atlantida
Eurostars Atlantida9 km from Karting Canarias
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩139,126
₩148,865 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Hotel Jardin Secreto
Hotel Jardin Secreto19.4 km from Karting Canarias
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₩225,379
₩241,155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Hotel Rural La Raya 1866
Hotel Rural La Raya 186618.2 km from Karting Canarias
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is ₩131,916
₩141,151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

15. Hotel Escuela Santa Cruz
Hotel Escuela Santa Cruz8.7 km from Karting Canarias
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (210 reviews)
The price is ₩125,210
₩133,978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Hotel Príncipe Paz
Hotel Príncipe Paz9.5 km from Karting Canarias
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (474 reviews)
The price is ₩116,336
₩124,480 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

17. Hotel Taburiente
Hotel Taburiente9.4 km from Karting Canarias
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (541 reviews)
The price is ₩118,953
₩127,280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Hotel Adonis Plaza
Hotel Adonis Plaza9.8 km from Karting Canarias
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (555 reviews)
The price is ₩109,284
₩120,212 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Hotel Colón Rambla
Hotel Colón Rambla9 km from Karting Canarias
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
The price is ₩175,995
₩188,315 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

20. Pensión Casablanca
Pensión Casablanca9.3 km from Karting Canarias
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩45,459
₩64,570 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Karting Canarias
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() La Laguna Gran Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 789 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel emblemático Hi Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 237 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Taro Santa Cruz | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Chalet Anagato | 9.6 Exceptional 47 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View |
Top Karting Canarias Hotel Reviews

Room27
10/10 Excellent







































































