Entire home

Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice

Property class: 2.5

Photo gallery for Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice

Outdoor pool - Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice (Kissimmee)
Front of property - Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice (Kissimmee)
Terrace/patio - Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice (Kissimmee)
Outdoor pool - Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice (Kissimmee)
An outdoor patio with wicker furniture, a fireplace, and a pool area with umbrellas and lounge chairs. - Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice (Kissimmee)
Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice provides an arcade/game room and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Parking included

Add dates for prices

About this property

Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice

  • Vacation home near ChampionsGate Golf Club
  • Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice provides an arcade/game room and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self parking

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Kissimmee is home to this vacation home. ChampionsGate Golf Club and Mystic Dunes Golf Club are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those in the mood for shopping can visit Old Town and Disney Springs™. Check out an event or a game at ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, and consider making time for Walt Disney World® Resort, a top attraction not to be missed. Visit our Kissimmee travel guide
View more Vacation Homes in Orlando
Map
1929 Nice Court, Kissimmee, FL, 34747

What's nearby

  • Northeast Regional Park
    3 min drive - 3.0 km
  • Lake Davenport
    4 min drive - 3.4 km
  • Four Corners FC
    5 min drive - 5.4 km
  • Highland Reserve Golf Club
    6 min drive - 6.8 km
  • Orange Lake Golf
    8 min drive - 9.5 km

Getting around

  • Kissimmee Station
    34 min drive
  • Kissimmee, FL (ISM-Kissimmee Gateway)
    32 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    5 min drive
  • Twistee Treat Berry Town
    5 min drive
  • 7-Eleven
    14 min walk
  • McDonald's
    7 min drive
  • Taco Bell
    6 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 11:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Windsor at Westside Exec Villas- 1929nice located?

Situated in Kissimmee, this vacation home is 2.1 mi (3.4 km) from Lake Davenport and within 6 mi (10 km) of Northeast Regional Park and Four Corners FC. Highland Reserve Golf Club and Surfari Water Park are also within 6 mi (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.