
Find hotels near Psa Leu Market, Siem Reap from ₩25,078
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 22 - Oct 23Tomorrow
Oct 23 - Oct 24This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Psa Leu Market hotels




1. The Heritage Courtyard
The Heritage Courtyard0.7 km from Psa Leu Market
Marilyn
₩29,852
₩36,844 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




2. Indochine Serenity Boutique
Indochine Serenity BoutiqueWat Bo Village, 1.2 km from Psa Leu Market
Dawn
₩26,624
₩32,857 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




3. Babel Boutique Hotel
Babel Boutique HotelWat Bo Village, 1.4 km from Psa Leu Market
Virginia
₩48,374
₩59,703 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




4. Borei Angkor Resort & Spa
Borei Angkor Resort & Spa0.8 km from Psa Leu Market
Vinaychandra
₩90,629
₩111,854 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




5. Nico's Hotel 2
Nico's Hotel 2Wat Bo Village, 1 km from Psa Leu Market
Miguel
₩20,319
₩25,078 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




6. Residence Indochine D'angkor
Residence Indochine D'angkor1.4 km from Psa Leu Market
Alex
₩26,624
₩32,857 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




7. Lub d Siem Reap
Lub d Siem Reap1.4 km from Psa Leu Market
Jasmine
₩36,630
₩45,208 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




8. THE PRIVILEGE FLOOR by Borei Angkor
THE PRIVILEGE FLOOR by Borei Angkor0.8 km from Psa Leu Market
Kevin
₩122,000
₩150,572 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




9. Maison Polanka
Maison Polanka1.3 km from Psa Leu Market
Atsuo
₩336,689
₩415,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Pavillon d'Orient Boutique
Pavillon d'Orient Boutique0.9 km from Psa Leu Market
John
₩46,914
₩82,471 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




11. Angkor Home 27
Angkor Home 27Wat Bo Village, 1.5 km from Psa Leu Market
Pierre
₩33,354
₩41,155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




12. Heritage Suites Hotel
Heritage Suites Hotel1.3 km from Psa Leu Market
Karen
₩105,736
₩124,569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




13. The Oasis Harbor
The Oasis HarborWat Bo Village, 0.9 km from Psa Leu Market
james
₩30,149
₩37,209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




14. Elysium Suite
Elysium Suite1.3 km from Psa Leu Market
SOPHAN
₩38,700
₩47,763 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




15. Courtyard by Marriott Siem Reap Resort
Courtyard by Marriott Siem Reap Resort0.7 km from Psa Leu Market
Glen
₩119,408
₩153,383 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




16. Nary Villa
Nary Villa1.2 km from Psa Leu Market
Mahesh
₩21,748
₩26,535 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




17. Siem Reap Homesteading
Siem Reap Homesteading0.8 km from Psa Leu Market
Jay
₩65,303
₩80,587 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




18. Ladear Angkor Boutique Hotel
Ladear Angkor Boutique HotelWat Bo Village, 1.5 km from Psa Leu Market
Alexander
₩35,851
₩44,248 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




19. Damrei Angkor Hotel
Damrei Angkor Hotel1.3 km from Psa Leu Market
james
₩51,597
₩63,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




20. Damrei Residence & Spa
Damrei Residence & SpaDowntown Siem Reap, 1.3 km from Psa Leu Market
Norbert
₩58,479
₩72,176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Compare popular hotels close to Psa Leu Market
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Heritage Courtyard | 9.8 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Indochine Serenity Boutique | 9.8 Exceptional 44 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Babel Boutique Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Borei Angkor Resort & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nico's Hotel 2 | 9.8 Exceptional 9 reviews | View |
Top Psa Leu Market Hotel Reviews
Raffles Grand Hotel d'Angkor
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was just lovely!! Breakfast was good!! Clean rooms and great pillows and mattress!"
Borei Angkor Resort & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"The staff and service at Borei Angkor Resort & Spa were superb. Everyone was genuinely kind and made me feel welcome throughout my stay. The food was great, and the service in the dining areas was incredible. The spa staff were also extremely professional and kind. The wonderful staff really made this stay special. If you’re visiting Siem Reap, you cannot go wrong with Borei Angkor Resort & Spa!"
Green Park Village Guesthouse
10/10 Excellent
"Clean, friendly and helpful staff, reasonable price, great breakfast, covinient location"
Shinta Mani Angkor
10/10 Excellent
"Could be the best hotel I have stayed at and I travel a lot. Amazing property and staff. Not one fault."
Koulen Central Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Outstanding stay. Amenities were wonderful. Hotel was beautiful and well maintained. Hotel staff were beautiful, kind people. You will not be disappointed."
Jaya House River Park Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"It’s the best place!"
The Heritage Courtyard
10/10 Excellent
"If you’re coming to Siem Reap to see the temples, this is a convenient place to stay. I visited Angkor Wat, Bayon Temple, and Neak Pean Temple during my trip and had an amazing time. The location made planning my days easy."
Two Seasons Siem Reap Hotel
8/10 Good
"Enjoyed our stay. Really love the city view and love that it's only a few minutes walked from the tourist area (night market, pub street). The room we stayed in was clean, didn't really used the amenities offered. However, the breakfast option was not great, but overall I enjoyed staying there. Staff was helpful and very welcoming."
Indochine Serenity Boutique
10/10 Excellent
"The poolside area was one of my favorite places to spend time during the stay. We had a meal near the pool and later stopped at the bar for a drink, which made the evening very relaxing."
Other attractions near Psa Leu Market

Royal Garden
8.8/10 (586 reviews)
Enjoy the beautiful sunrises and explore Royal Garden, a lovely green space in Siem Reap. Make time for the shops and local tours in this culturally rich area.

Angkor National Museum
9.0/10 (1,188 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Angkor National Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Sangkat Sla Kram. Discover the beautiful sunrises in this culturally rich area, or enjoy its local tours.
Miniature Replicas of Angkor’s Temples
8.2/10 (47 reviews)
After visiting Miniature Replicas of Angkor’s Temples, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Sangkat Sla Kram. Discover the beautiful sunrises in this family-friendly area, or enjoy its local tours.
Wat Bo
9.0/10 (74 reviews)
After visiting Wat Bo, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Siem Reap. Visit the shops and temples in this culturally rich area.
Wat Preah Inkosei
7.0/10 (2 reviews)
Wat Preah Inkosei is just one of the places to see in Sangkat Sla Kram, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Add the area's shops or temples to your travel plans.
Angkor Market II
You can enjoy retail therapy at Angkor Market II during your trip to Sangkat Sla Kram.
Preah Ang Chek Preah Ang Chorm Shrine
9.0/10 (22 reviews)
Preah Ang Chek Preah Ang Chorm Shrine is just one of the places to see in Siem Reap, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the beautiful sunrises and top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.
Apsara Theatre
8.6/10 (105 reviews)
Get tickets for a show at Apsara Theatre, a storied theater in Siem Reap. Add the area's shops or temples to your travel plans.




