Entire condo
Anastasia 112
Property class: 3.5
Photo gallery for Anastasia 112





Close to St. Augustine Beach, Anastasia 112 has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
Reviews
9.69.6 out of 10
Exceptional
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Beach view
Add dates for prices
About this property
Anastasia 112
- Condo near St. Augustine Beach
- Close to Anastasia State Park, Anastasia 112 has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
- You'll also enjoy perks such as:
- An outdoor pool
- An outdoor tennis court and smoke-free premises
- Room features
- All guestrooms at Anastasia 112 have comforts such as air conditioning, in addition to amenities like free WiFi.
- More conveniences in all rooms include:
- 2 bathrooms with tubs or showers
- 40-inch TVs with digital channels
Similar properties

Homewood Suites by Hilton St. Augustine San Sebastian
Oyster Creek
Homewood Suites by Hilton St. Augustine San Sebastian
Oyster Creek
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 1,342 reviews
8.8
Excellent
1,342 reviews
The price is ₩150,806
₩150,806
₩168,149 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

The Ponce St. Augustine Hotel
St. Augustine
The Ponce St. Augustine Hotel
St. Augustine
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
8.2 out of 10, Very good, 1,608 reviews
8.2
Very good
1,608 reviews
The price is ₩94,072
₩94,072
₩124,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

Hampton Inn St. Augustine Downtown Historic District
Uptown
Hampton Inn St. Augustine Downtown Historic District
Uptown
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,120 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
1,120 reviews
The price is ₩144,296
₩144,296
₩160,891 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

The Beach Club by Coolvacay
St. Augustine
The Beach Club by Coolvacay
St. Augustine
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Parking included
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 42 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
42 reviews

Guy Harvey Resort on St Augustine Beach
St. Augustine
Guy Harvey Resort on St Augustine Beach
St. Augustine
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 3,391 reviews
8.8
Excellent
3,391 reviews
The price is ₩167,569
₩167,569
₩186,833 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

DoubleTree by Hilton St. Augustine Historic District
Uptown
DoubleTree by Hilton St. Augustine Historic District
Uptown
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 1,111 reviews
8.6
Excellent
1,111 reviews
The price is ₩145,077
₩145,077
₩161,761 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

Inn at Camachee Harbor by Coolvacay
St. Augustine
Inn at Camachee Harbor by Coolvacay
St. Augustine
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Microwave
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 344 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
344 reviews
The price is ₩145,751
₩145,751
₩162,512 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

voco St. Augustine Historic Area by IHG
Davis Shores
voco St. Augustine Historic Area by IHG
Davis Shores
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 1,001 reviews
8.8
Excellent
1,001 reviews
The price is ₩150,832
₩150,832
₩168,177 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

Comfort Suites St. Augustine Historic District Area
Greater Fullerwood
Comfort Suites St. Augustine Historic District Area
Greater Fullerwood
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,817 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
1,817 reviews
The price is ₩134,122
₩134,122
₩149,545 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

St George Inn
St. Augustine Historic District
St George Inn
St. Augustine Historic District
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 1,007 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
1,007 reviews
The price is ₩283,346
₩283,346
₩315,931 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
About the neighborhood
Located on the beach, this condo is in Butler Beach, a neighborhood in St. Augustine. Castillo de San Marcos National Monument and Lightner Museum are notable landmarks, and travelers looking to shop may want to visit St. George Street and St. Augustine Premium Outlets. Ready for a night out? Consider Cafe Eleven Restaurant & Catering and The Conch House Restaurant. Visit our St. Augustine travel guide
View more Condo Rentals in St. Augustine
2 Dondanville Road, St. Augustine, FL, 32080
What's nearby
Butler Beach6 min walk - 0.6 km
St. Augustine Beach20 min walk - 1.7 km
Anastasia State Park10 min drive - 8.9 km
St. George Street16 min drive - 12.5 km
Castillo de San Marcos National Monument17 min drive - 12.9 km
Getting around
- St. Augustine, FL (UST-Northeast Florida Regional)30 min drive
Restaurants
- Starbucks3 min drive
- Beachcomber5 min drive
- A1A Burrito Works Taco Shop5 min drive
- Dunkin'3 min drive
- Sunset Grille6 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Does Anastasia 112 have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.
Is Anastasia 112 pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Anastasia 112?
Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Anastasia 112?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Anastasia 112 located?
Nestled on the beach, this Butler Beach condo building is within a 15-minute walk of Butler Beach and St. Augustine Beach. Matanzas River and Atlantic Intracoastal Waterway are also within 2 mi (3 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Reviews
9.6