Fanke Hotel (Zunyi Club Site Zhonghua Road)

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Fanke Hotel (Zunyi Club Site Zhonghua Road) provides amenities like an arcade/game room and dry cleaning/laundry services.

Popular amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Laundry
The current price is ₩24,399
₩24,399 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 6 of 6 rooms

Deluxe 2-bed Room

  • Mountain view
  • Sleeps 4
  • 2 Double Beds

Superior Single Room

  • Mountain view
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 Double Bed

Premier Twin Room

  • Mountain view
  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Double Beds

Guestroom (Special Promotion)

  • Mountain view
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Deluxe Double Room

  • Mountain view
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 Queen Bed

Deluxe Twin Room (With chess)

  • Mountain view
  • Sleeps 4
  • 2 Double Beds
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Honghuagang District, a neighborhood in Zunyi, is home to Fanke Hotel (Zunyi Club Site Zhonghua Road). Zunyi Meeting Memorial Museum and Monument to the Red Army Martyrs are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Dabanshui Forest Park and Boya Heaven Pool. Visit our Zunyi travel guide
Map
No. 172 Zhonghua South Road, Zunyi, Guizhou, 563000

What's nearby

  • Zunyi Meeting Memorial Museum
    2 min drive - 1.4 km
  • Monument to the Red Army Martyrs
    5 min drive - 2.9 km
  • Dabanshui Forest Park
    12 min drive - 7.7 km
  • Loushan Pass
    45 min drive - 50.1 km
  • Yumen Mountain
    49 min drive - 41.0 km

Getting around

  • Zunyi (ZYI)
    34 min drive

Restaurants

  • 不思釀Taproom
    5 min drive
  • 老铺烤鸭
    5 min drive
  • 星巴克
    5 min drive
  • Dairy Queen
    6 min drive
  • 家楼下夺夺粉火锅
    3 min drive

About this property

Fanke Hotel (Zunyi Club Site Zhonghua Road)

  • Hotel located in Honghuagang District
  • Fanke Hotel (Zunyi Club Site Zhonghua Road) provides amenities like an arcade/game room and dry cleaning/laundry services.
  • Other perks at this hotel include:
  • Express check-in, an elevator, and luggage storage
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms are individually decorated, and include comforts such as air conditioning, as well as thoughtful touches like dining tables and free bottled water.
  • More conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and tubs or showers
    • LCD TVs with cable channels
    • Electric kettles, desks, and phones

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

What time is check-in at Fanke Hotel (Zunyi Club Site Zhonghua Road)?

Check-in begins at 10:00 AM.

How much does it cost to stay at Fanke Hotel (Zunyi Club Site Zhonghua Road)?

As of Oct 24, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Fanke Hotel (Zunyi Club Site Zhonghua Road) on Oct 26, 2026 start from ₩24,399, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

What time is check-out at Fanke Hotel (Zunyi Club Site Zhonghua Road)?

Check-out is at 4:00 PM.

Where is Fanke Hotel (Zunyi Club Site Zhonghua Road) located?

Located in Honghuagang District, this hotel is 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from Zunyi Meeting Memorial Museum and 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from Monument to the Red Army Martyrs. Zunyi Museum and Dabanshui Forest Park are also within 6 mi (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.