
Find hotels near Embassy of Australia, Bogotá from ₩46,650
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Embassy of Australia hotels

1. Usaquen Station Hostel
Usaquen Station HostelUsaquén, 0.3 km from Embassy of Australia
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩23,325
₩46,650 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Hotel Plaza Suites
Hotel Plaza Suites1.4 km from Embassy of Australia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (171 reviews)
The price is ₩143,086
₩143,086 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

3. Sonesta Hotel Bogota
Sonesta Hotel BogotaUsaquén, 1.6 km from Embassy of Australia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩172,766
₩172,766 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20

4. 101 Park House
101 Park House2.2 km from Embassy of Australia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is ₩129,552
₩129,552 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel El Dorado Bogota
Hotel El Dorado BogotaChicó Norte, 2.1 km from Embassy of Australia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (585 reviews)
The price is ₩201,869
₩201,869 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal
NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal0.1 km from Embassy of Australia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩152,157
₩152,157 total
Nov 27 - Nov 28

7. Hotel Chico Parque 93 By OxoHotel
Hotel Chico Parque 93 By OxoHotelChicó Norte, 1.8 km from Embassy of Australia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (734 reviews)
The price is ₩129,980
₩129,980 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. Biohotel Organic Suites Bogotá
Biohotel Organic Suites BogotáUsaquén, 1 km from Embassy of Australia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (664 reviews)
The price is ₩98,647
₩98,647 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21

9. Hampton by Hilton Bogota - Usaquen
Hampton by Hilton Bogota - UsaquenUsaquén, 0.4 km from Embassy of Australia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (406 reviews)
The price is ₩109,735
₩109,735 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7

10. Hotel bh Usaquen
Hotel bh UsaquenUsaquén, 0.5 km from Embassy of Australia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (692 reviews)
The price is ₩67,527
₩67,527 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Faranda Collection Bogota, a member of Radisson Individuals
Faranda Collection Bogota, a member of Radisson IndividualsUsaquén, 0.8 km from Embassy of Australia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (255 reviews)
The price is ₩146,032
₩146,032 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Hotel Dann Carlton Bogota
Hotel Dann Carlton Bogota1.5 km from Embassy of Australia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩125,986
₩125,986 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Pepe's House Usaquén Bogotá -Small Hotel
Pepe's House Usaquén Bogotá -Small HotelUsaquén, 0.7 km from Embassy of Australia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is ₩59,472
₩70,772 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20

15. Hotel Morrison Usaquen
Hotel Morrison Usaquen1.8 km from Embassy of Australia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (819 reviews)
The price is ₩125,987
₩125,987 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

16. NH Collection Bogotá Terra 100 Royal
NH Collection Bogotá Terra 100 Royal2.1 km from Embassy of Australia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (569 reviews)
The price is ₩96,394
₩96,394 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

17. 122 Plaza Apartahotel
122 Plaza ApartahotelUsaquén, 1.4 km from Embassy of Australia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (317 reviews)
The price is ₩75,809
₩75,809 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. Hotel Estelar Calle 100
Hotel Estelar Calle 1001.6 km from Embassy of Australia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (541 reviews)
The price is ₩121,928
₩121,928 total
Nov 13 - Nov 14

19. Hotel Vintage
Hotel VintageChicó Norte, 1.7 km from Embassy of Australia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is ₩79,146
₩79,146 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Hotel Egina Bogota
Hotel Egina BogotaUsaquén, 1 km from Embassy of Australia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (712 reviews)
The price is ₩78,403
₩78,403 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Embassy of Australia
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Usaquen Station Hostel | 10.0 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Plaza Suites | 9.6 Exceptional 171 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sonesta Hotel Bogota | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 101 Park House | 9.4 Exceptional 290 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel El Dorado Bogota | 9.4 Exceptional 585 reviews | View |
Top Embassy of Australia Hotel Reviews

Hotel bh Usaquen
8/10 Good







































































