4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Located close to Anfield Stadium, 4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pet friendly
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
The current price is ₩430,850
₩694,652 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

Room options

Luxury House, City View

  • City view
  • 84 sq m
  • 4 bedrooms
  • Sleeps 7
  • 3 Double Beds and 1 Twin Bed

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Liverpool is home to 4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking. Travelers who have shopping on the agenda can visit Liverpool ONE and Cheshire Oaks Designer Outlet, while those looking for another kind of activity may want to check out Royal Albert Dock. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Anfield Stadium or M&S Bank Arena. Visit our Liverpool travel guide
View more Guest Houses in Liverpool
Map
Knoclaid Rd, Liverpool, England, L13 8DD

What's nearby

  • A building with a Coca-Cola sign and a Casbah Coffee Club sign.
    Casbah Coffee Club
    5 min drive - 1.3 km
  • A large, historic building with multiple stories, surrounded by lush greenery and a river in the background.
    Croxteth Hall & Country Park
    6 min drive - 2.0 km
  • A stadium with a large glass facade, red signage, and a crowd of people.
    Anfield Stadium
    6 min drive - 2.3 km
  • Newsham Park
    13 min walk - 1.2 km
  • Lifestyles Peter Lloyd
    14 min walk - 1.2 km

Getting around

  • Broad Green Station
    5 min drive
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
    28 min drive

Restaurants

  • Breakfast & Brunch Café
    7 min walk
  • McDonald's
    13 min walk
  • Costa Coffee
    17 min walk
  • J's Pizza Stop
    19 min walk
  • Willow Bank
    17 min walk

About this property

4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking

  • Guesthouse near Anfield Stadium
  • Located close to Liverpool ONE, 4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Additional perks include:
    • Free self parking
    • Outdoor furniture
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at 4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking have amenities such as free WiFi.
  • Other amenities include:
  • Washers/dryers, irons/ironing boards, and laundry detergent

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is 4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at 4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking?

As of Oct 23, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at 4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking on Oct 30, 2026 start from ₩430,850, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at 4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: midnight.

What time is check-out at 4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is 4-BR Liverpool House Free Parking located?

Situated in Liverpool, this guesthouse is 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from Newsham Park and 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from Anfield Stadium. Casbah Coffee Club and Croxteth Hall & Country Park are also within 1 mi (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.