Entire apartment
AirHOMETOKYO EBISU 202
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for AirHOMETOKYO EBISU 202





Near Shibuya Crossing, AirHOMETOKYO EBISU 202 provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
Popular amenities
- Washer
- Free WiFi
Add dates for prices
About this property
AirHOMETOKYO EBISU 202
- Apartment near Shibuya Crossing
- Near Roppongi Hills, AirHOMETOKYO EBISU 202 provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
- Other perks include:
- Smoke-free premises
- Room features
- All guestrooms at AirHOMETOKYO EBISU 202 offer amenities such as free WiFi.
- Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
- Washing machines and irons/ironing boards
Similar properties

AQUA RESIDENCE Sangenjaya by Tranova 2
Setagaya
AQUA RESIDENCE Sangenjaya by Tranova 2
Setagaya
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Microwave
6.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
6.0
2 reviews
The price is ₩90,585
₩90,585
₩200,302 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Mugenzaka by Tranova
Shibuya
Mugenzaka by Tranova
Shibuya
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 36 reviews
8.4
Very good
36 reviews
The price is ₩262,948
₩262,948
₩389,902 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29

SHATOREYOYOGI
Shibuya
SHATOREYOYOGI
Shibuya
- Washer
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 6 reviews
8.0
Very good
6 reviews
The price is ₩158,318
₩158,318
₩273,655 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29

KARIO Sasazuka
Shibuya
KARIO Sasazuka
Shibuya
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
- Microwave
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 540 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
540 reviews
The price is ₩229,360
₩229,360
₩252,296 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

Amika First
Setagaya
Amika First
Setagaya
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
8.2 out of 10, Very good, 12 reviews
8.2
Very good
12 reviews
The price is ₩70,119
₩70,119
₩187,836 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28

Setagaya Sen no Rikyu Mansion by Tranova
Setagaya
Setagaya Sen no Rikyu Mansion by Tranova
Setagaya
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Microwave
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 72 reviews
8.6
Excellent
72 reviews
The price is ₩147,838
₩147,838
₩238,739 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

AQUA RESIDENCE Sangenjaya by Tranova
Setagaya
AQUA RESIDENCE Sangenjaya by Tranova
Setagaya
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 26 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
26 reviews
The price is ₩149,716
₩149,716
₩265,347 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27

Grandioso Nakano Fujimicho
Nakano
Grandioso Nakano Fujimicho
Nakano
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 118 reviews
8.6
Excellent
118 reviews

Prince Smart Inn Ebisu
Shibuya
Prince Smart Inn Ebisu
Shibuya
- Breakfast included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 497 reviews
8.6
Excellent
497 reviews
The price is ₩330,991
₩330,991
₩364,090 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

MATSUBARA INN
Setagaya
MATSUBARA INN
Setagaya
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Microwave
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 8 reviews
8.6
Excellent
8 reviews
The price is ₩86,264
₩86,264
₩187,919 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30
About the neighborhood
Shibuya, a neighborhood in Tokyo, is home to this apartment. Roppongi Hills and Tokyo Midtown are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Tokyo Bay and Yoyogi Park. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at MUFG Stadium or Nippon Budokan. Visit our Tokyo travel guide
View more Apartments in Tokyo
202, Ebisu 4-19-5, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo, 150-0013
What's nearby
Yebisu Garden Place6 min walk - 0.6 km
Shibuya Crossing5 min drive - 2.4 km- Museum of Yebisu Beer6 min walk - 0.6 km
- Ebisu Shrine9 min walk - 0.8 km
- Shibuya Sky5 min drive - 2.4 km
Getting around
- Ebisu Station9 min walk
- Hiro-o Station16 min walk
- Haneda Airport (HND)31 min drive
Restaurants
- YEBISU BREWERY TOKYO7 min walk
- 香湯ラーメン ちょろり3 min walk
- YEBIAU BAR STAND4 min walk
- 東京ボンベイ 恵比寿店5 min walk
- L'Antica Pizzeria da Michele4 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is AirHOMETOKYO EBISU 202 pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
This property doesn't offer parking.
What time is check-in at AirHOMETOKYO EBISU 202?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: anytime.
What time is check-out at AirHOMETOKYO EBISU 202?
Check-out is at 11:00 AM.
Where is AirHOMETOKYO EBISU 202 located?
Located in Shibuya, this apartment building is within 2 mi (3 km) of Happoen Garden, Shibuya Crossing, and Roppongi Hills. Tokyo Tower and Tokyo Bay are also within 3 mi (5 km). Hiro-o Station is 16 minutes by foot and Shibuya Station is 20 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.