Entire cabin
Turner Falls
2.5 star property
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Turner Falls





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 5 of 5 rooms
View all photos for Turner Falls Cabin 1

Turner Falls Cabin 1
- 371 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Queen Bed and 1 Double Sofa Bed
View all photos for Turner Falls Cabin 2

Turner Falls Cabin 2
- 45 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Queen Bed and 1 Double Sofa Bed
Turner Falls Cabin 4
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Double Bed and 1 Queen Sofa Bed
Cabin
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Double Bed and 2 Twin Beds
Turner Falls Cabin 5
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Double Sofa Bed and 1 Queen Bed
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood
Davis is home to Turner Falls. Rusty Nail Winery and Lakeview Golf Course are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Turner Falls and Turner Falls State Park. Arbuckle Wilderness and Chickasaw Cultural Center are also worth visiting. Visit our Davis travel guide
View more Cabin Rentals in Davis
5174 Ealey Rd, Davis, OK, 73030
What's nearby
Turner Falls State Park1 min walk - 0.0 km
Turner Falls12 min walk - 1.0 km
Arbuckle Wilderness6 min drive - 5.5 km
Arbuckle Mountains10 min drive - 2.6 km
Lake Murray State Park26 min drive - 52.5 km
Getting around
- Ardmore Station25 min drive
- Will Rogers World Airport (OKC)82 min drive
Restaurants
- Boom A Rang Diner9 min drive
- Smokin’ Joe's Rib Ranch5 min drive
- SONIC Drive In11 min drive
- Los Generales11 min drive
- Snack Shack9 min drive
About this property
Turner Falls
- Cabin near Turner Falls
- Turner Falls provides everything you need.
- Other perks at this cabin include:
- Free self parking
- Smoke-free premises
- Room features
- All guestrooms at Turner Falls offer comforts such as air conditioning.
- More conveniences in all rooms include:
- Kitchens with refrigerators and microwaves
- Flat-screen TVs with cable channels
- Balconies or patios and coffee/tea makers
Similar properties

Cedarvale Cabins at Turner Falls
Davis
Cedarvale Cabins at Turner Falls
Davis
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Air conditioning
- Outdoor Space
7.6 out of 10, Good, 385 reviews
7.6
Good
385 reviews
The price is ₩99,157
₩99,157
₩293,045 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 6 - Jul 7

Echo Canyon Spa Resort (Adults Only)
Sulphur
Echo Canyon Spa Resort (Adults Only)
Sulphur
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Spa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 796 reviews
8.8
Excellent
796 reviews
The price is ₩413,574
₩413,574