
Find hotels near Arena Casino, Tirana from ₩75,984
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Arena Casino hotels

1. Castle Boutique Hotel
Castle Boutique Hotel0.9 km from Arena Casino
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is ₩137,965
₩150,763 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

2. Amorino Tirana B&B
Amorino Tirana B&B0.9 km from Arena Casino
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is ₩110,941
₩122,117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Vatër Apartments
Vatër ApartmentsBlloku, 0.8 km from Arena Casino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is ₩79,011
₩103,267 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

4. Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana
Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana1.3 km from Arena Casino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is ₩106,239
₩117,133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Vila 101
Hotel Vila 1011.2 km from Arena Casino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ₩80,064
₩89,385 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Vila Jasmine
Vila Jasmine1 km from Arena Casino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is ₩67,369
₩75,984 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

7. Boutique Hotel Adelar
Boutique Hotel Adelar0.2 km from Arena Casino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is ₩133,890
₩177,760 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. Metro Hotel Tirana
Metro Hotel TiranaBlloku, 0.5 km from Arena Casino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is ₩126,427
₩138,533 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Hotel Town House
Hotel Town House1.3 km from Arena Casino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (126 reviews)
The price is ₩69,986
₩78,705 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

10. Downtown Boutique Studios
Downtown Boutique Studios0.8 km from Arena Casino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩78,041
₩109,608 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Blloku Unique Apartments 2
Blloku Unique Apartments 20.9 km from Arena Casino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ₩82,564
₩92,038 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

12. Mulaj Hotel
Mulaj HotelBlloku, 0.6 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (364 reviews)
The price is ₩125,001
₩143,791 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Rogner Hotel Tirana
Rogner Hotel Tirana0.4 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (630 reviews)
The price is ₩220,191
₩244,801 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Broadway Boutique Hotel
Broadway Boutique Hotel1.1 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩83,131
₩92,692 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. Tirana Marriott
Tirana Marriott0.1 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is ₩234,716
₩260,320 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Maritim Hotel Plaza Tirana
Maritim Hotel Plaza Tirana1.1 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (729 reviews)
The price is ₩251,472
₩277,976 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

17. Padam Boutique Hotel & Restaurant
Padam Boutique Hotel & Restaurant0.5 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩119,148
₩130,817 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. La Suite Boutique Hotel
La Suite Boutique Hotel0.6 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is ₩118,989
₩137,414 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

19. The Crown Boutique Hotel & SPA
The Crown Boutique Hotel & SPA1.1 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is ₩158,873
₩172,970 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Dinasty Hotel
Dinasty Hotel1 km from Arena Casino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is ₩147,144
₩167,382 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Arena Casino
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Castle Boutique Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 25 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Amorino Tirana B&B | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vatër Apartments | 9.8 Exceptional 91 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana | 9.8 Exceptional 30 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Vila 101 | 9.8 Exceptional 32 reviews | View |
Top Arena Casino Hotel Reviews

Mondial Hotel
10/10 Excellent









































































