
Find hotels near beach near Krilo, Dugi Rat from ₩84,560
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for beach near Krilo hotels

1. Villa Pitomcia - Adults Only
Villa Pitomcia - Adults Only2.1 km from beach near Krilo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is ₩226,127
₩260,006 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Sweet House Maja
Sweet House Maja1.8 km from beach near Krilo
The price is ₩112,402
₩131,497 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

3. Apartments Cash and Dash
Apartments Cash and Dash1 km from beach near Krilo
The price is ₩119,014
₩149,429 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Hotel Salona Palace
Hotel Salona Palace12.3 km from beach near Krilo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (323 reviews)
The price is ₩116,003
₩134,072 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Hotel Aria
Hotel Aria3.3 km from beach near Krilo
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is ₩120,204
₩147,486 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Hotel Split
Hotel Split5.6 km from beach near Krilo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (489 reviews)
The price is ₩126,004
₩146,868 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. Hotel Osam
Hotel Osam9.4 km from beach near Krilo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is ₩137,534
₩159,897 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Aminess Vival Velaris Resort
Aminess Vival Velaris Resort9.6 km from beach near Krilo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is ₩140,906
₩159,224 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Hotel Plaza Omis
Hotel Plaza Omis8.8 km from beach near Krilo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is ₩136,070
₩156,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

10. Amphora Hotel
Amphora Hotel9.5 km from beach near Krilo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (577 reviews)
The price is ₩159,816
₩186,151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Radisson Blu Resort & Spa, Split
Radisson Blu Resort & Spa, Split10.4 km from beach near Krilo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩179,844
₩208,783 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Hotel Olivier
Hotel Olivier9.7 km from beach near Krilo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (278 reviews)
The price is ₩154,866
₩180,576 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

13. Hotel batuda
Hotel batuda11 km from beach near Krilo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (86 reviews)
The price is ₩111,401
₩131,460 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Sia Split Hotel
Sia Split Hotel11 km from beach near Krilo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (173 reviews)
The price is ₩156,030
₩181,873 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Hotel President Solin
Hotel President Solin11 km from beach near Krilo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (93 reviews)
The price is ₩143,071
₩170,666 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

16. Hotel San Antonio
Hotel San Antonio4.5 km from beach near Krilo
7.4 out of 10, Good, (353 reviews)
The price is ₩66,870
₩84,560 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. The Residence
The Residence5.2 km from beach near Krilo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (180 reviews)
The price is ₩117,824
₩137,624 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Sunset Split Rooms
Sunset Split Rooms5.6 km from beach near Krilo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (208 reviews)
The price is ₩123,226
₩143,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Adriatic Queen Rooms & Apartments
Adriatic Queen Rooms & Apartments10.9 km from beach near Krilo
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (288 reviews)
The price is ₩85,690
₩96,830 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near beach near Krilo
![]() Villa Pitomcia - Adults Only2.1 km from beach near Krilo | ![]() Hotel Salona Palace12.3 km from beach near Krilo | ![]() Hotel Aria3.3 km from beach near Krilo | ![]() Hotel Split5.6 km from beach near Krilo | ![]() Hotel Osam9.4 km from beach near Krilo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.0 Wonderful 2 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 323 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 139 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 489 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 318 reviews |
The price is ₩226,127 ₩260,006 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is ₩116,003 ₩134,072 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is ₩120,204 ₩147,486 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is ₩126,004 ₩146,868 total includes taxes & fees Nov 3 - Nov 4 | The price is ₩137,534 ₩159,897 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top beach near Krilo Hotel Reviews

Beachfront Apartmants Zanic
10/10 Excellent




































































