
Find hotels near Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli, São Paulo from ₩37,011
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli hotels

1. Andar de Cima
Andar de CimaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is ₩70,286
₩73,800 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. HOTEL AMALIA
HOTEL AMALIARepública, 0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (191 reviews)
The price is ₩81,194
₩85,255 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

3. Belong Stay Martins Fontes by Unna
Belong Stay Martins Fontes by UnnaRepública, 1.1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ₩35,248
₩37,011 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is ₩40,216
₩79,748 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. SOOZ Hotel Collection
SOOZ Hotel CollectionRepública, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,233 reviews)
The price is ₩79,131
₩83,087 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Vem pro Copan
Vem pro CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is ₩28,443
₩66,581 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

7. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩74,131
₩77,838 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

8. São Luís 508
São Luís 508República, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₩33,067
₩69,266 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

9. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩43,221
₩91,889 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

10. DELPLAZA Timbiras São Paulo
DELPLAZA Timbiras São PauloRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (879 reviews)
The price is ₩69,272
₩72,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

11. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is ₩45,924
₩87,384 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

12. VN Consolação
VN ConsolaçãoRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is ₩59,921
₩122,802 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Ibis Styles SP Centro
Ibis Styles SP CentroRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (578 reviews)
The price is ₩80,409
₩84,429 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
The price is ₩68,016
₩71,416 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,695 reviews)
The price is ₩54,968
₩57,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

16. Vossa Bossa Copan
Vossa Bossa CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is ₩36,863
₩75,422 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

17. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,534 reviews)
The price is ₩76,505
₩80,330 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 1.2 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is ₩28,324
₩52,872 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (190 reviews)
The price is ₩53,153
₩55,811 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. DELPLAZA Marabá São Paulo
DELPLAZA Marabá São PauloRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (782 reviews)
The price is ₩98,362
₩103,280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Andar de Cima | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL AMALIA | 9.4 Exceptional 191 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Belong Stay Martins Fontes by Unna | 9.4 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 55 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SOOZ Hotel Collection | 9.2 Wonderful 1,233 reviews | View |
Top Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli Hotel Reviews

Hotel Cadoro Sao Paulo
10/10 Excellent












































































