
Find hotels near Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli, São Paulo from ₩37,011
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli hotels

1. Andar de Cima
Andar de CimaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is ₩70,286
₩73,800 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. HOTEL AMALIA
HOTEL AMALIARepública, 0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (191 reviews)
The price is ₩81,194
₩85,255 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

3. Belong Stay Martins Fontes by Unna
Belong Stay Martins Fontes by UnnaRepública, 1.1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ₩35,248
₩37,011 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is ₩38,511
₩77,923 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. SOOZ Hotel Collection
SOOZ Hotel CollectionRepública, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,234 reviews)
The price is ₩79,131
₩83,087 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩70,601
₩74,131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

7. Vem pro Copan
Vem pro CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is ₩34,954
₩73,417 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

8. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩43,221
₩91,889 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

9. São Luís 508
São Luís 508República, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₩30,459
₩63,803 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is ₩48,023
₩89,588 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Ibis Styles SP Centro
Ibis Styles SP CentroRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is ₩79,307
₩83,273 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Vossa Bossa Copan
Vossa Bossa CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is ₩36,658
₩75,206 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,536 reviews)
The price is ₩76,505
₩80,330 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

14. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,700 reviews)
The price is ₩54,968
₩57,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

15. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 1.2 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is ₩28,324
₩52,872 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (190 reviews)
The price is ₩53,153
₩55,811 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. DELPLAZA Marabá São Paulo
DELPLAZA Marabá São PauloRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (783 reviews)
The price is ₩98,362
₩103,280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Hotel Itamarati Centro - República
Hotel Itamarati Centro - RepúblicaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (475 reviews)
The price is ₩55,815
₩58,606 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

19. Sky Loft São Paulo
Sky Loft São PauloRepública, 0.4 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (65 reviews)
The price is ₩38,814
₩71,351 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

20. Hotel Gran Corona
Hotel Gran CoronaRepública, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (579 reviews)
The price is ₩82,673
₩86,807 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Andar de Cima | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL AMALIA | 9.4 Exceptional 191 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Belong Stay Martins Fontes by Unna | 9.4 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 55 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SOOZ Hotel Collection | 9.2 Wonderful 1,234 reviews | View |
Top Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli Hotel Reviews

Hotel Cadoro Sao Paulo
10/10 Excellent












































































