
Find hotels near Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli, São Paulo from ₩51,389
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli hotels

2. Andar de Cima
Andar de CimaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is ₩70,444
₩73,966 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. SOOZ Hotel Collection
SOOZ Hotel CollectionRepública, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,235 reviews)
The price is ₩77,542
₩81,419 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

4. HOTEL AMALIA
HOTEL AMALIARepública, 0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (196 reviews)
The price is ₩82,382
₩86,501 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

5. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is ₩31,300
₩70,290 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ₩64,165
₩67,373 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

7. Vem pro Copan
Vem pro CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is ₩35,327
₩73,892 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is ₩31,290
₩72,106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

9. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩39,130
₩87,699 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. São Luís 508
São Luís 508República, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₩33,920
₩67,508 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Ibis Styles SP Centro
Ibis Styles SP CentroRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is ₩80,405
₩84,425 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. DELPLAZA Timbiras São Paulo
DELPLAZA Timbiras São PauloRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (883 reviews)
The price is ₩69,428
₩72,899 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

13. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,699 reviews)
The price is ₩61,971
₩65,070 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

14. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (41 reviews)
The price is ₩61,645
₩64,727 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

15. VN Consolação
VN ConsolaçãoRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is ₩54,050
₩116,772 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,536 reviews)
The price is ₩76,677
₩80,511 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

17. Vossa Bossa Copan
Vossa Bossa CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is ₩34,675
₩73,208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

18. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (191 reviews)
The price is ₩53,272
₩55,936 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. SLAVIERO Downtown São Paulo
SLAVIERO Downtown São PauloRepública, 0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩80,489
₩84,512 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Hotel Cinelândia
Hotel CinelândiaRepública, 0.5 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩48,942
₩51,389 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luz 1109 | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Andar de Cima | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SOOZ Hotel Collection | 9.2 Wonderful 1,235 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL AMALIA | 9.4 Exceptional 196 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 55 reviews | View |
Top Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli Hotel Reviews

Hotel Moov São Paulo
8/10 Good










































































