
Find hotels near He Hua Tempel, Amsterdam from ₩181,347
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for He Hua Tempel hotels

1. Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG
Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,066 reviews)
The price is ₩245,755
₩344,569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Hotel TwentySeven
Hotel TwentySevenBinnenstad, 0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (188 reviews)
The price is ₩833,592
₩1,112,843 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

3. The Hendrick's Hotel
The Hendrick's HotelNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.4 km from He Hua Tempel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩165,656
₩221,155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam
Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam0.6 km from He Hua Tempel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (363 reviews)
The price is ₩253,412
₩338,307 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel The Craftsmen
Hotel The Craftsmen0.6 km from He Hua Tempel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (536 reviews)
The price is ₩288,978
₩385,781 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam
Sofitel Legend The Grand AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.4 km from He Hua Tempel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩435,938
₩581,982 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Monet Garden Hotel Amsterdam
Monet Garden Hotel AmsterdamNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.7 km from He Hua Tempel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,857 reviews)
The price is ₩189,003
₩252,318 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairs
Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairsBinnenstad, 0.2 km from He Hua Tempel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is ₩193,440
₩302,127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery
INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery0.6 km from He Hua Tempel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₩234,641
₩313,249 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. art'otel Amsterdam
art'otel Amsterdam0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩263,044
₩351,157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Hotel V Nesplein
Hotel V NespleinBinnenstad, 0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (909 reviews)
The price is ₩171,708
₩229,225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City Center
Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City CenterBinnenstad, 0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,114 reviews)
The price is ₩233,406
₩311,590 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)
De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)Binnenstad, 0.3 km from He Hua Tempel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩147,823
₩197,350 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. Motel One Amsterdam-Waterlooplein
Motel One Amsterdam-WaterloopleinNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.6 km from He Hua Tempel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (929 reviews)
The price is ₩135,846
₩181,347 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal Station
DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal StationNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (864 reviews)
The price is ₩251,930
₩336,320 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Die Port van Cleve Hotel
Die Port van Cleve Hotel0.6 km from He Hua Tempel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,327 reviews)
The price is ₩214,510
₩286,366 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Tivoli Doelen Amsterdam Hotel
Tivoli Doelen Amsterdam HotelBinnenstad, 0.7 km from He Hua Tempel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩334,672
₩446,793 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Holiday Inn Express Amsterdam - City Hall by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Amsterdam - City Hall by IHGNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.7 km from He Hua Tempel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩172,893
₩230,808 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Hotel Mai Amsterdam
Hotel Mai AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.2 km from He Hua Tempel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩165,422
₩220,842 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam
Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam0.4 km from He Hua Tempel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,763 reviews)
The price is ₩276,629
₩369,299 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top He Hua Tempel Hotel Reviews

ibis Amsterdam Centre
10/10 Excellent








































































