
Find hotels near One Whitehall Place, London from ₩117,949
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for One Whitehall Place hotels

1. Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.9 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is ₩964,412
₩1,157,294 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, < 0.1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩1,585,514
₩1,902,617 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

3. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.8 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is ₩864,619
₩1,037,543 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
The Soho Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 1.1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (843 reviews)
The price is ₩893,153
₩1,071,783 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Broadwick Soho
Broadwick SohoSoho, 1.2 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is ₩811,036
₩973,250 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 1.1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩374,726
₩449,671 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hotel Cafe Royal, London
Hotel Cafe Royal, LondonMayfair, 1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (594 reviews)
The price is ₩972,740
₩1,167,288 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

9. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.5 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is ₩551,220
₩661,464 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. The Resident Soho
The Resident SohoSoho, 1.2 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩315,569
₩378,682 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 0.5 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is ₩840,094
₩1,008,112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.4 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,684 reviews)
The price is ₩434,786
₩521,743 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 0.6 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,061 reviews)
The price is ₩781,287
₩937,544 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.7 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (658 reviews)
The price is ₩955,054
₩1,146,065 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James0.6 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩708,921
₩850,705 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 0.9 km from One Whitehall Place
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩314,372
₩377,246 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. The Stafford London
The Stafford London1.1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (967 reviews)
The price is ₩793,756
₩952,507 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, 1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩447,461
₩536,953 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton0.4 km from One Whitehall Place
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩537,439
₩644,927 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)Soho, 1.2 km from One Whitehall Place
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (776 reviews)
The price is ₩98,291
₩117,949 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to One Whitehall Place
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NoMad London | 9.8 Exceptional 436 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 843 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Broadwick Soho | 9.8 Exceptional 168 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near One Whitehall Place

9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,674)
The price is ₩400,893
₩481,071 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Top One Whitehall Place Hotel Reviews

Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
10/10 Excellent







































































































