Entire apartment

Apto Sexta 103

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Apto Sexta 103

A hotel room with a bed, a desk, a chair, a TV, and a fan. - Apto Sexta 103 (Pereira)
A compact kitchen with a refrigerator, a sink, and a wooden cabinet. There are two chairs and a small table. - Apto Sexta 103 (Pereira)
A modern door with a number plate indicating room 103, a doorbell, and a wall-mounted intercom. - Apto Sexta 103 (Pereira)
A compact kitchen with wooden cabinets, a gas stove, and a small sink. - Apto Sexta 103 (Pereira)
A kitchen with wooden cabinets, a countertop, and a sink. There is a chair with a black seat and metal frame, and a shelf with various items on the wall. - Apto Sexta 103 (Pereira)
Apto Sexta 103 provides laundry facilities and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Washer
  • Pet friendly
  • Free WiFi

Add dates for prices

About this property

Apto Sexta 103

  • Apartment connected to a shopping center
  • Apto Sexta 103 provides laundry facilities and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
  • Smoke-free premises
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Apto Sexta 103 offer amenities such as free WiFi.

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Located in Pereira, this apartment is connected to a shopping center. Founders Monument and Cathedral of Our Lady of Poverty are local landmarks, and travelers looking to shop may want to visit Parque Arboleda and Victoria Shopping Mall. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Hernan Ramirez Villegas Stadium or Coliseo Salomón Armel Londoño. Visit our Pereira travel guide
View more Apartments in Pereira
Map
11-45 Cl. 6, Pereira, Risaralda, 660003

What's nearby

  • A public square with a red sculpture, trees, and a cobblestone pathway.
    Parque Arboleda
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Victoria Shopping Mall
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Technological University of Pereira
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • Olaya Herrera Park
    18 min walk - 1.5 km
  • Plaza de Bolivar
    18 min walk - 1.6 km

Getting around

  • Transportation Terminal Station
    6 min drive
  • Pereira (PEI-Matecaña Intl.)
    18 min drive

Restaurants

  • Corocito
    2 min walk
  • Subway
    3 min walk
  • Le Café De París
    3 min walk
  • Leños & Parrilla
    4 min walk
  • Sayonara
    8 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Apto Sexta 103 pet-friendly?

Yes, cats and dogs are allowed at this property. There's a fee of COP 40000 per pet, per stay. Some restrictions may apply, so please contact the property for more details.

How much is parking?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Apto Sexta 103?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 10:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Apto Sexta 103?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Apto Sexta 103 located?

Situated in the entertainment district, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Parque Arboleda and Founders Monument. Rio Casino and Lucy Tejada Cultural Center are also within 15 minutes. Transportation Terminal Station is 22 minutes by foot.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.