
Find hotels near Villa Sandi Wine Store, Crocetta del Montello from ₩81,038
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Villa Sandi Wine Store hotels

1. Albergo Alla Pineta
Albergo Alla Pineta3 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩101,591
₩116,477 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Magrine Castelfranco Veneto
Magrine Castelfranco Veneto15.1 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ₩116,019
₩130,569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

3. Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotel
Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotel19.7 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (524 reviews)
The price is ₩162,492
₩178,741 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

4. UNA Hotels Le Terrazze Treviso Hotel & Residence
UNA Hotels Le Terrazze Treviso Hotel & Residence19.8 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (393 reviews)
The price is ₩111,681
₩128,826 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Col delle Rane
Col delle Rane3.4 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ₩169,213
₩186,135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Al Cavallino
Al Cavallino16.5 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is ₩102,061
₩112,267 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

7. PHI Hotel Astoria
PHI Hotel Astoria17.1 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (136 reviews)
The price is ₩82,852
₩96,455 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. Locanda La Candola
Locanda La Candola14.2 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩135,779
₩149,357 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Hotel Villa Cornér della Regina - Buongiorno! Hotels
Hotel Villa Cornér della Regina - Buongiorno! Hotels16.9 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (349 reviews)
The price is ₩97,303
₩112,942 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Roggia dei Cedri
Roggia dei Cedri10 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ₩187,336
₩211,978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

11. Progress Country & Wine House
Progress Country & Wine House9.2 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ₩227,220
₩255,851 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Albergo Al Sole
Albergo Al Sole9.8 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is ₩259,421
₩300,306 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. Villa Luisa Francesca
Villa Luisa Francesca3.3 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩146,243
₩163,822 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

14. Asolo Norah's Hill Agri Rooms
Asolo Norah's Hill Agri Rooms8 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ₩114,577
₩126,035 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. Hotel Fior
Hotel Fior16.9 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (80 reviews)
The price is ₩114,857
₩131,721 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Villa Palma By AGF Hotels
Villa Palma By AGF Hotels19 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is ₩73,671
₩81,038 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Villa Serena Agriturismo
Villa Serena Agriturismo6.5 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩180,554
₩201,563 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. Nuova filanda rooms and more
Nuova filanda rooms and more9.6 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is ₩154,367
₩175,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Hotel Villa Soligo - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Hotel Villa Soligo - Small Luxury Hotels of the World14.1 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is ₩220,167
₩242,184 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

20. Hotel Holiday La Marca
Hotel Holiday La Marca19.4 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (309 reviews)
The price is ₩134,157
₩153,481 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Villa Sandi Wine Store Hotel Reviews

Best Western Plus Hotel Bologna
10/10 Excellent



































































