
Find hotels near Villa Sandi Wine Store, Crocetta del Montello from ₩113,138
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Villa Sandi Wine Store hotels

1. Albergo Alla Pineta
Albergo Alla Pineta3 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩103,110
₩118,219 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Albergo Roma, BW Signature Collection
Albergo Roma, BW Signature Collection18.2 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (127 reviews)
The price is ₩151,572
₩172,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

3. Magrine Castelfranco Veneto
Magrine Castelfranco Veneto15.1 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ₩117,754
₩132,522 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotel
Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotel19.7 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (524 reviews)
The price is ₩163,752
₩180,127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Col delle Rane
Col delle Rane3.4 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ₩171,743
₩188,918 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. PHI Hotel Astoria
PHI Hotel Astoria17.1 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (136 reviews)
The price is ₩119,815
₩137,156 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

7. UNA Hotels Le Terrazze Treviso Hotel & Residence
UNA Hotels Le Terrazze Treviso Hotel & Residence19.8 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (393 reviews)
The price is ₩121,957
₩140,107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Al Cavallino
Al Cavallino16.5 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is ₩102,853
₩113,138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

9. Hotel Fior
Hotel Fior16.9 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (80 reviews)
The price is ₩114,423
₩131,225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Ida Boutique Hotel
Ida Boutique Hotel7.9 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ₩168,669
₩188,535 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Locanda La Candola
Locanda La Candola14.2 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩136,832
₩150,515 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

12. Villa Luisa Francesca
Villa Luisa Francesca3.3 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩148,429
₩166,270 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. Progress Country & Wine House
Progress Country & Wine House9.2 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ₩230,617
₩259,675 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Albergo Al Sole
Albergo Al Sole9.8 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is ₩260,288
₩301,309 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Roggia dei Cedri
Roggia dei Cedri10 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ₩188,788
₩213,621 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

16. Hotel Holiday La Marca
Hotel Holiday La Marca19.4 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (309 reviews)
The price is ₩133,978
₩153,331 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

17. Villa Serena Agriturismo
Villa Serena Agriturismo6.5 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩183,254
₩204,578 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hotel Asolo
Hotel Asolo10.7 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (77 reviews)
The price is ₩136,420
₩158,994 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

19. Nuova filanda rooms and more
Nuova filanda rooms and more9.6 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is ₩156,675
₩178,339 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hotel Villa Soligo - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Hotel Villa Soligo - Small Luxury Hotels of the World14.1 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is ₩219,336
₩241,269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Villa Sandi Wine Store Hotel Reviews

Venice Maggior Consiglio
10/10 Excellent



































































