
Find hotels near Villa Sandi Wine Store, Crocetta del Montello from ₩80,332
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Villa Sandi Wine Store hotels

1. Albergo Alla Pineta
Albergo Alla Pineta3 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩115,687
₩131,996 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. PHI Hotel Astoria
PHI Hotel Astoria17.1 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (136 reviews)
The price is ₩83,079
₩96,720 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotel
Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotel19.7 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (524 reviews)
The price is ₩162,939
₩179,233 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Col delle Rane
Col delle Rane3.4 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ₩169,678
₩186,646 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

5. Al Cavallino
Al Cavallino16.5 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is ₩102,342
₩112,576 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. UNA Hotels Le Terrazze Treviso Hotel & Residence
UNA Hotels Le Terrazze Treviso Hotel & Residence19.8 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (393 reviews)
The price is ₩110,707
₩127,703 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Locanda La Candola
Locanda La Candola14.2 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩151,284
₩166,412 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

8. Roggia dei Cedri
Roggia dei Cedri10 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ₩181,588
₩205,673 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. Magrine Castelfranco Veneto
Magrine Castelfranco Veneto15.1 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ₩116,338
₩130,929 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Hotel Villa Cornér della Regina - Buongiorno! Hotels
Hotel Villa Cornér della Regina - Buongiorno! Hotels16.9 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (349 reviews)
The price is ₩97,570
₩113,252 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Progress Country & Wine House
Progress Country & Wine House9.2 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ₩227,845
₩256,555 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Albergo Al Sole
Albergo Al Sole9.8 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is ₩257,159
₩297,688 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. Ida Boutique Hotel
Ida Boutique Hotel7.9 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ₩185,158
₩206,636 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. Hotel Villa Soligo - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Hotel Villa Soligo - Small Luxury Hotels of the World14.1 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is ₩218,248
₩240,073 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

15. Villa Luisa Francesca
Villa Luisa Francesca3.3 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩146,645
₩164,273 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

16. Hotel Holiday La Marca
Hotel Holiday La Marca19.4 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (309 reviews)
The price is ₩134,526
₩153,904 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Nuova filanda rooms and more
Nuova filanda rooms and more9.6 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is ₩154,792
₩176,196 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. Hotel Asolo
Hotel Asolo10.7 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (77 reviews)
The price is ₩135,743
₩158,205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

19. Villa Palma By AGF Hotels
Villa Palma By AGF Hotels19 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is ₩73,029
₩80,332 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Villa Serena Agriturismo
Villa Serena Agriturismo6.5 km from Villa Sandi Wine Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩181,052
₩202,120 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Villa Sandi Wine Store Hotel Reviews

Crowne Plaza Venice East by IHG
8/10 Good



































































