Entire home
Rose Villas Collection
Property class: 2.5
Photo gallery for Rose Villas Collection





Rose Villas Collection provides a garden and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill
Add dates for prices
About this property
Rose Villas Collection
- Property highlights
- Rose Villas Collection provides a garden and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- You'll also find perks like:
- Barbecue grills
- Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
- 6 bathrooms with tubs or showers
- Wardrobes/closets, cookware/dishes/utensils, and satellite channels
Similar properties

Elysia Park
Universal
Elysia Park
Universal
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 307 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
307 reviews

Aliathon Aegean
Geroskipou
Aliathon Aegean
Geroskipou
- Pool
- Spa
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 237 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
237 reviews
The price is ₩198,922
₩198,922
₩216,827 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

Amathus Beach Hotel Limassol
Agios Tychon
Amathus Beach Hotel Limassol
Agios Tychon
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Kids pool
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 476 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
476 reviews
The price is ₩361,556
₩361,556
₩394,096 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

Villa Fortuna Large Private Pool Walk to Beach Sea Views A C Wifi Car Not Required - 2630
Polis
Villa Fortuna Large Private Pool Walk to Beach Sea Views A C Wifi Car Not Required - 2630
Polis
- Pool
- Gym
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill

Villa Rose Large Private Pool Walk to Beach Sea Views A C Wifi - 2184
Ayia Marina Chrysochous
Villa Rose Large Private Pool Walk to Beach Sea Views A C Wifi - 2184
Ayia Marina Chrysochous
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill
- Living/Dining area

Away-from-it-all, Exceptional Sea Views Sleeps 10
Ayia Marina Chrysochous
Away-from-it-all, Exceptional Sea Views Sleeps 10
Ayia Marina Chrysochous
- Pool
- Parking included

Aliathon Ionian
Geroskipou
Aliathon Ionian
Geroskipou
- Pool
- Spa
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 35 reviews
8.8
Excellent
35 reviews
The price is ₩173,967
₩173,967
₩189,627 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

Kalisto Beach Villa Large Private Pool Walk to Beach Sea Views A C Wifi Car Not Required - 2137
Ayia Marina Chrysochous
Kalisto Beach Villa Large Private Pool Walk to Beach Sea Views A C Wifi Car Not Required - 2137
Ayia Marina Chrysochous
- Pool
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill
- Living/Dining area

Silver Sands Beach Hotel
Protaras City Center
Silver Sands Beach Hotel
Protaras City Center
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- All inclusive available
6.6 out of 10, 119 reviews
6.6
119 reviews
The price is ₩124,218
₩124,218
₩135,398 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Imagine Renting Your Own 5-star Private Cyprus Villa on the Beach, Paphos Villa 1411
Ayia Marina Chrysochous
Imagine Renting Your Own 5-star Private Cyprus Villa on the Beach, Paphos Villa 1411
Ayia Marina Chrysochous
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Air conditioning
About the neighborhood
Ayia Marina Chrysochous is home to this villa. Painted Churches in the Troodos Region and Soli Ruinen are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Latchi Beach and Loróvounos. Visit our Ayia Marina Chrysochous travel guide
View more Villas in Ayia Marina Chrysochous
Unnamed Road, Ayia Marina Chrysochous, Agia Marina Chrysochous, 8881
What's nearby
Painted Churches in the Troodos Region8 min drive - 5.3 km
Latchi Beach26 min drive - 17.6 km
Latchi Harbour32 min drive - 21.7 km
Akamas Peninsula National Park46 min drive - 30.3 km- Pomos Fishermans Harbour16 min drive - 11.2 km
Getting around
- Paphos Intl. Airport (PFO)75 min drive
Restaurants
- Val’s Place4 min drive
- Kanalli Restaurant12 min drive
- Fly Again Irish Pub7 min drive
- Pas To Kima, Argaka8 min drive
- My Mamma Mia8 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Is Rose Villas Collection pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Rose Villas Collection?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 11:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Rose Villas Collection?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Rose Villas Collection located?
Situated in Ayia Marina Chrysochous, this villa is 2.3 mi (3.7 km) from Painted Churches in the Troodos Region and within 9 mi (15 km) of Pomos Fishermans Harbour and Latchi Beach. Latchi Harbour and Loróvounos are also within 12 mi (20 km).
Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?
Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.