
Find hotels near Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center, Jerusalem from ₩113,153
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center hotels

1. All Seasons Boutique Hotel - Jerusalem
All Seasons Boutique Hotel - Jerusalem1.4 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩227,006
₩227,006 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

2. Hotel Beit Shmuel
Hotel Beit ShmuelJerusalem City Centre, 1 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ₩180,482
₩180,482 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Mamilla View - Suites & Apt Hotel
Mamilla View - Suites & Apt HotelMamilla, 1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is ₩254,273
₩254,273 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Ramban 20 Hotel Jerusalem
Ramban 20 Hotel JerusalemRehavia, 1.7 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩487,083
₩487,083 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Levant Hotel
Levant Hotel1.3 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩274,283
₩274,283 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Jrose Hotel
Jrose HotelNachlaot, 1.8 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ₩147,668
₩147,668 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. The American Colony Hotel – Small Luxury Hotels of the World
The American Colony Hotel – Small Luxury Hotels of the World1.7 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (687 reviews)
The price is ₩406,557
₩406,557 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

8. The Inbal Jerusalem
The Inbal JerusalemMishkenot Sha'ananim, 1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (836 reviews)
The price is ₩610,362
₩610,362 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. Waldorf Astoria Jerusalem
Waldorf Astoria JerusalemJerusalem City Centre, 1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (537 reviews)
The price is ₩985,702
₩985,702 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. King David Jerusalem
King David JerusalemJerusalem City Centre, 1.1 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (310 reviews)
The price is ₩955,684
₩955,684 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Hotel Nucha - FATTAL COLORS
Hotel Nucha - FATTAL COLORSMamilla, 1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is ₩347,111
₩347,111 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Orient by Isrotel exclusive
Orient by Isrotel exclusiveGerman Colony, 1.4 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (774 reviews)
The price is ₩447,452
₩447,452 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

13. Arthur Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel
Arthur Hotel - an Atlas Boutique HotelDowntown Triangle, 1.7 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (347 reviews)
The price is ₩327,286
₩327,286 total
Nov 11 - Nov 12

14. Herbert Samuel Jerusalem
Herbert Samuel JerusalemMamilla, 1.5 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (847 reviews)
The price is ₩262,526
₩262,526 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

15. New Capitol Hotel - Jerusalem
New Capitol Hotel - Jerusalem1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (143 reviews)
The price is ₩113,153
₩113,153 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

16. Mamilla view URBAN - Boutique hotel
Mamilla view URBAN - Boutique hotelMamilla, 1.1 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is ₩232,894
₩232,894 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Jerusalem Hotel
Jerusalem Hotel1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (214 reviews)
The price is ₩291,501
₩291,501 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Cassia Hotel Jerusalem
Cassia Hotel JerusalemJerusalem City Centre, 1.1 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (201 reviews)
The price is ₩334,634
₩334,634 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Azzahra Boutique Hotel - Jerusalem
Azzahra Boutique Hotel - Jerusalem1.3 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (126 reviews)
The price is ₩227,006
₩227,006 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29

20. Scots House Hotel
Scots House HotelMishkenot Sha'ananim, 1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (77 reviews)
The price is ₩341,298
₩341,298 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center Hotel Reviews

Herbert Samuel Jerusalem
10/10 Excellent





































































