
Find hotels near Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center, Jerusalem from ₩113,016
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center hotels

1. All Seasons Boutique Hotel - Jerusalem
All Seasons Boutique Hotel - Jerusalem1.4 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩231,472
₩231,472 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Mamilla View - Suites & Apt Hotel
Mamilla View - Suites & Apt HotelMamilla, 1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is ₩235,329
₩235,329 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Saladin Boutique Hotel
Saladin Boutique Hotel0.6 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ₩163,296
₩163,296 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Hotel Beit Shmuel
Hotel Beit ShmuelJerusalem City Centre, 1 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ₩180,265
₩180,265 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Levant Hotel
Levant Hotel1.3 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩252,705
₩278,703 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. The American Colony Hotel – Small Luxury Hotels of the World
The American Colony Hotel – Small Luxury Hotels of the World1.7 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (687 reviews)
The price is ₩406,068
₩406,068 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

7. Bezalel Hotel an Atlas Boutique
Bezalel Hotel an Atlas BoutiqueNachlaot, 2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is ₩356,879
₩356,879 total
Nov 14 - Nov 15

8. Jerusalem Hotel
Jerusalem Hotel1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
The price is ₩293,933
₩293,933 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

9. The Inbal Jerusalem
The Inbal JerusalemMishkenot Sha'ananim, 1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (837 reviews)
The price is ₩542,620
₩542,620 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. Herbert Samuel Jerusalem
Herbert Samuel JerusalemMamilla, 1.5 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (847 reviews)
The price is ₩262,210
₩262,210 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

11. Theatron Jerusalem Hotel & Spa - MGallery Collection
Theatron Jerusalem Hotel & Spa - MGallery CollectionTalbieh, 2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is ₩459,807
₩459,807 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. King David Jerusalem
King David JerusalemJerusalem City Centre, 1.1 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (310 reviews)
The price is ₩963,657
₩963,657 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Waldorf Astoria Jerusalem
Waldorf Astoria JerusalemJerusalem City Centre, 1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (538 reviews)
The price is ₩947,878
₩947,878 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

14. Arthur Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel
Arthur Hotel - an Atlas Boutique HotelDowntown Triangle, 1.7 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (348 reviews)
The price is ₩292,547
₩292,547 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. Hotel Nucha - FATTAL COLORS
Hotel Nucha - FATTAL COLORSMamilla, 1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is ₩346,694
₩346,694 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Cassia Hotel Jerusalem
Cassia Hotel JerusalemJerusalem City Centre, 1.1 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (201 reviews)
The price is ₩334,231
₩334,231 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. New Capitol Hotel - Jerusalem
New Capitol Hotel - Jerusalem1.2 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (144 reviews)
The price is ₩113,016
₩113,016 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

18. Mamilla view URBAN - Boutique hotel
Mamilla view URBAN - Boutique hotelMamilla, 1.1 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is ₩251,966
₩251,966 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Orient by Isrotel exclusive
Orient by Isrotel exclusiveGerman Colony, 1.4 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (774 reviews)
The price is ₩446,915
₩446,915 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

20. Azzahra Boutique Hotel - Jerusalem
Azzahra Boutique Hotel - Jerusalem1.3 km from Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (126 reviews)
The price is ₩228,901
₩228,901 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Jerusalem Archaeological Park & Davidson Center Hotel Reviews

The Eldan Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































































