
Find hotels near Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery, Shannonvale from ₩81,609
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery hotels

1. Lazy Lizard Motor Inn
Lazy Lizard Motor Inn9 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (667 reviews)
The price is ₩127,057
₩139,767 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Port Douglas Motel
Port Douglas Motel9.7 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (570 reviews)
The price is ₩128,971
₩141,868 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

3. Mossman Resort Holiday Villas
Mossman Resort Holiday Villas3.9 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (242 reviews)
The price is ₩134,249
₩147,674 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

4. Paradise Links Resort Port Douglas
Paradise Links Resort Port Douglas10.3 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (660 reviews)
The price is ₩149,710
₩164,681 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Daintree Beach Resort
Daintree Beach Resort20 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is ₩81,609
₩81,609 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Peppers Beach Club
Peppers Beach Club9.6 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (941 reviews)
The price is ₩254,404
₩254,404 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

7. Ramada Resort by Wyndham Port Douglas
Ramada Resort by Wyndham Port Douglas9.4 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (903 reviews)
The price is ₩186,753
₩205,429 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

8. Pullman Port Douglas Sea Temple Resort and Spa
Pullman Port Douglas Sea Temple Resort and Spa10.5 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,049 reviews)
The price is ₩204,667
₩225,134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

9. Birch Resort Port Douglas
Birch Resort Port Douglas9.1 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (88 reviews)
The price is ₩114,347
₩125,782 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

10. Port Douglas Apartments - Adults Only Oasis
Port Douglas Apartments - Adults Only Oasis9.8 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (227 reviews)
The price is ₩250,736
₩250,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

11. Thala Beach Nature Reserve
Thala Beach Nature Reserve17.8 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (600 reviews)
The price is ₩452,815
₩498,097 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Sheraton Grand Mirage Resort, Port Douglas
Sheraton Grand Mirage Resort, Port Douglas9.3 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩331,723
₩364,895 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Dougies Backpackers
Dougies Backpackers9.1 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
The price is ₩93,804
₩103,184 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

14. Mantra Aqueous on Port
Mantra Aqueous on Port9.6 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (713 reviews)
The price is ₩206,368
₩206,368 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

15. Coral Beach Lodge
Coral Beach Lodge9.2 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (260 reviews)
The price is ₩125,036
₩137,544 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Villa San Michele
Villa San Michele9.6 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (503 reviews)
The price is ₩286,926
₩286,926 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

17. Oaks Port Douglas Resort
Oaks Port Douglas Resort9.1 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩135,589
₩149,148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

18. Silkari Lagoons Port Douglas
Silkari Lagoons Port Douglas9.5 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,235 reviews)
The price is ₩219,500
₩219,500 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Demi View Motel
Demi View Motel4.7 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (159 reviews)
The price is ₩127,391
₩140,130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Shantara Resort Port Douglas - Adults Only Retreat
Shantara Resort Port Douglas - Adults Only Retreat9.5 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (846 reviews)
The price is ₩451,962
₩497,158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
![]() Lazy Lizard Motor Inn9 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery | ![]() Port Douglas Motel9.7 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery | ![]() Mossman Resort Holiday Villas3.9 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery | ![]() Paradise Links Resort Port Douglas10.3 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery | ![]() Daintree Beach Resort20 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 667 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 570 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 242 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 660 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 48 reviews |
The price is ₩127,057 ₩139,767 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is ₩128,971 ₩141,868 total includes taxes & fees Nov 10 - Nov 11 | The price is ₩134,249 ₩147,674 total includes taxes & fees Nov 16 - Nov 17 | The price is ₩149,710 ₩164,681 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is ₩81,609 ₩81,609 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
The price is ₩134,249
₩147,674 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Top Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery Hotel Reviews

Ramada Resort by Wyndham Port Douglas
10/10 Excellent











































































