
Find hotels near Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery, Shannonvale from ₩81,182
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery hotels

1. Port Douglas Motel
Port Douglas Motel9.7 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (569 reviews)
The price is ₩129,839
₩142,823 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. Daintree Beach Resort
Daintree Beach Resort20 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is ₩81,182
₩81,182 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Lazy Lizard Motor Inn
Lazy Lizard Motor Inn9 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (667 reviews)
The price is ₩143,366
₩157,699 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. By The Sea Port Douglas
By The Sea Port Douglas9.9 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (745 reviews)
The price is ₩150,237
₩165,261 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

5. Mossman Resort Holiday Villas
Mossman Resort Holiday Villas3.9 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (242 reviews)
The price is ₩135,126
₩148,639 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

6. Pullman Port Douglas Sea Temple Resort and Spa
Pullman Port Douglas Sea Temple Resort and Spa10.5 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,049 reviews)
The price is ₩198,491
₩218,340 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. Paradise Links Resort Port Douglas
Paradise Links Resort Port Douglas10.3 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (660 reviews)
The price is ₩148,927
₩163,820 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Ramada Resort by Wyndham Port Douglas
Ramada Resort by Wyndham Port Douglas9.4 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (903 reviews)
The price is ₩185,776
₩204,355 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Peppers Beach Club
Peppers Beach Club9.6 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (941 reviews)
The price is ₩256,115
₩256,115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Thala Beach Nature Reserve
Thala Beach Nature Reserve17.8 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (600 reviews)
The price is ₩450,445
₩495,490 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Sheraton Grand Mirage Resort, Port Douglas
Sheraton Grand Mirage Resort, Port Douglas9.3 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩329,988
₩362,987 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

12. Port Douglas Apartments - Adults Only Oasis
Port Douglas Apartments - Adults Only Oasis9.8 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (227 reviews)
The price is ₩252,423
₩252,423 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

13. Coral Beach Lodge
Coral Beach Lodge9.2 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (260 reviews)
The price is ₩124,059
₩136,470 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Birch Resort Port Douglas
Birch Resort Port Douglas9.1 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (88 reviews)
The price is ₩129,026
₩141,929 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

15. Dougies Backpackers
Dougies Backpackers9.1 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
The price is ₩93,313
₩102,644 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Oaks Port Douglas Resort
Oaks Port Douglas Resort9.1 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩134,879
₩148,367 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Mantra Aqueous on Port
Mantra Aqueous on Port9.6 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (713 reviews)
The price is ₩220,032
₩220,032 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. Demi View Motel
Demi View Motel4.7 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (159 reviews)
The price is ₩136,501
₩150,151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

19. Shantara Resort Port Douglas - Adults Only Retreat
Shantara Resort Port Douglas - Adults Only Retreat9.5 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (846 reviews)
The price is ₩449,598
₩494,558 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Silkari Reflections of Port Douglas
Silkari Reflections of Port Douglas9.9 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is ₩378,359
₩416,195 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
![]() Port Douglas Motel9.7 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery | ![]() Daintree Beach Resort20 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery | ![]() Lazy Lizard Motor Inn9 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery | ![]() By The Sea Port Douglas9.9 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery | ![]() Mossman Resort Holiday Villas3.9 km from Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 569 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 48 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 667 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 745 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 242 reviews |
The price is ₩129,839 ₩142,823 total includes taxes & fees Oct 30 - Oct 31 | The price is ₩81,182 ₩81,182 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is ₩143,366 ₩157,699 total includes taxes & fees Nov 9 - Nov 10 | The price is ₩150,237 ₩165,261 total includes taxes & fees Nov 24 - Nov 25 | The price is ₩135,126 ₩148,639 total includes taxes & fees Nov 13 - Nov 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery
The price is ₩135,126
₩148,639 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Top Shannonvale Tropical Fruit Winery Hotel Reviews

Oaks Port Douglas Resort
8/10 Good











































































