
Find hotels near Club Quattro, Tokyo from ₩204,949
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for Club Quattro hotels




1. VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA0.5 km from Club Quattro
Mayra
₩356,081
₩391,689 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17




2. illi Lay Shibuya-Ebisu
illi Lay Shibuya-Ebisu1.7 km from Club Quattro
Murray
₩306,562
₩337,218 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10




3. Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU
Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU1.8 km from Club Quattro
Emma
₩441,060
₩485,166 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel1.9 km from Club Quattro
Ann
₩764,689
₩841,158 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3




5. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 0.7 km from Club Quattro
Andrew
₩431,297
₩531,362 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29




6. Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu1.8 km from Club Quattro
Kyle
₩275,052
₩302,557 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 2.2 km from Club Quattro
Jill
₩186,317
₩204,949 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG0.1 km from Club Quattro
Nakysha
₩565,865
₩622,452 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3




9. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo0.2 km from Club Quattro
Justin
₩193,905
₩234,626 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




10. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel0.6 km from Club Quattro
Nancee
₩548,237
₩693,521 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3




11. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya0.7 km from Club Quattro
Shannon
₩596,306
₩721,531 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Park Hyatt Tokyo
Park Hyatt Tokyo2.8 km from Club Quattro
ELENA
₩1,206,949
₩1,526,790 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7




13. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 2.7 km from Club Quattro
Rabail
₩351,350
₩386,485 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27




14. MIMARU Tokyo Shinjuku West
MIMARU Tokyo Shinjuku West2.8 km from Club Quattro
Nakita
₩560,881
₩616,969 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6




15. JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Shinjuku
JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Shinjuku2.9 km from Club Quattro
Jesse
₩404,619
₩445,090 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29




16. Tokyu Stay Shibuya
Tokyu Stay Shibuya0.7 km from Club Quattro
Thomas
₩336,115
₩369,726 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5




17. Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG
Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG2.8 km from Club Quattro
Steve
₩608,737
₩812,223 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




18. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 2.8 km from Club Quattro
Akeem
₩539,796
₩682,842 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24




19. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 0.2 km from Club Quattro
Xiaoou
₩222,884
₩245,172 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25




20. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET0.7 km from Club Quattro
Erik
₩691,962
₩761,158 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Compare popular hotels close to Club Quattro
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() illi Lay Shibuya-Ebisu | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | View | |||||
![]() SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL | 9.6 Exceptional 1,218 reviews | View |
Top Club Quattro Hotel Reviews
Tokyu Stay Shibuya
10/10 Excellent
"Very friendly and helpful staff. Enjoyed our stay"
Shibuya Tokyu REI Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"i have been staying here a fee times in the last 2 years. It is abt 3 min walk to Shibuya Crossing making it accessible to all the trainlines.. except shinkansen."
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
8/10 Good
"Generally a good experience but would have enjoyed a better view from room."
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was awesome from the moment I stepped foot inside. Room was very clean and the breakfast bar was I much needed treat."
lyf Shibuya Tokyo
10/10 Excellent
"Love that there was an under the bed storage for our luggage since the space is a little bit smaller. Love the amenities like the lounge floor 2 and the vending machine availability. Location was awesome too - right in the center of so much in Shibuya!"
Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu
10/10 Excellent
"Really good and great location!"
APA Hotel Shibuya Dogenzakaue
10/10 Excellent
"It was a good stay, nothing to complain about"
Shibuya Granbell hotel
10/10 Excellent
"very nice"
Shibuya Tobu Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was very friendly, and the room was kept maintained every day. Highly recommend"
Other attractions near Club Quattro
Center Gai
You can enjoy retail therapy at Center Gai during your stay in Tokyo. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
R Lounge
R Lounge is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Shibuya 109 Building
8.0/10 (11 reviews)
During your visit to Tokyo, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Shibuya 109 Building. Visit the temples and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Bunkamura
8.0/10 (5 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Bunkamura in Tokyo. Visit the notable monuments and temples in this vibrant area.
Dogenzaka Church
After visiting Dogenzaka Church, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Tokyo. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this walkable area.
clubasia
Clubasia is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this trendy area.
TSUTAYA O-EAST
You can enjoy a show at TSUTAYA O-EAST during your stay in Tokyo. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this walkable area.
MIDNIGHT EAST
MIDNIGHT EAST is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.




