Entire apartment
1539 Belles Feuilles
Property class: 3
Photo gallery for 1539 Belles Feuilles





Close to Arc de Triomphe and Eiffel Tower, 1539 Belles Feuilles has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
Reviews
3.83.8 out of 10
Popular amenities
- Washer
- Dryer
- Free WiFi
Add dates for prices
About this property
1539 Belles Feuilles
- Apartment near Champs-Élysées
- Close to Arc de Triomphe and Eiffel Tower, 1539 Belles Feuilles has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
- Other perks at this apartment include:
- Smoke-free premises and an elevator
- Room features
- All guestrooms at 1539 Belles Feuilles boast comforts such as free WiFi and espresso makers.
- Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
- Toasters, freezers, and washers/dryers
- 80-cm Smart TVs with digital channels
- Wardrobes/closets, travel cribs, and electric kettles
Similar properties

HotelHome Paris 16
16th Arrondissement
HotelHome Paris 16
16th Arrondissement
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry
8.2 out of 10, Very good, 105 reviews
8.2
Very good
105 reviews
The price is ₩215,282
₩215,282
₩244,543 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

Edgar Suites Saint-Lazare - Amsterdam
8th Arrondissement
Edgar Suites Saint-Lazare - Amsterdam
8th Arrondissement
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 27 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
27 reviews

HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Champs-Elysées
8th Arrondissement
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Champs-Elysées
8th Arrondissement
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Fireplace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 9 reviews
8.6
Excellent
9 reviews
The price is ₩921,697
₩921,697
₩1,013,867 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

Hôtel Beauséjour Ranelagh
16th Arrondissement
Hôtel Beauséjour Ranelagh
16th Arrondissement
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 231 reviews
8.4
Very good
231 reviews
The price is ₩221,450
₩221,450
₩260,043 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

Merveil Luxury Suites - Opera - Volney I-II
Paris City Center
Merveil Luxury Suites - Opera - Volney I-II
Paris City Center
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Free WiFi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 24 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
24 reviews
The price is ₩826,177
₩826,177
₩916,528 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Short Stay Paris Apartments
9th Arrondissement
Short Stay Paris Apartments
9th Arrondissement
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 62 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
62 reviews

Merveil Luxury Suites - Septembre I-II
Paris City Center
Merveil Luxury Suites - Septembre I-II
Paris City Center
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 17 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
17 reviews
The price is ₩827,023
₩827,023
₩917,432 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

Merveil Luxury Suites - Bac I-II
7th Arrondissement
Merveil Luxury Suites - Bac I-II
7th Arrondissement
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Free WiFi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 2 reviews
10
Exceptional
2 reviews
The price is ₩739,959
₩739,959
₩821,662 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

Merveil Luxury Suites - Florentin I-II
8th Arrondissement
Merveil Luxury Suites - Florentin I-II
8th Arrondissement
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Free WiFi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 10 reviews
8.8
Excellent
10 reviews
The price is ₩994,363
₩994,363
₩1,101,506 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie
8th Arrondissement
HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie
8th Arrondissement
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
- Laundry
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 45 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
45 reviews
The price is ₩387,845
₩387,845
₩451,678 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
About the neighborhood
Located in 16th Arrondissement, a neighborhood in Paris, this apartment is in the entertainment district and near a metro station. Louvre Museum and Palais Garnier are cultural highlights, and some of the area's popular attractions include Tuileries Garden and Luxembourg Gardens. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Roland Garros Stadium or Parc des Princes. Visit our Paris travel guide
View more Apartments in Paris
30 Rue des Belles Feuilles, Paris, Paris, 75016
What's nearby
Place du Trocadéro6 min walk - 0.6 km
Palais de Chaillot8 min walk - 0.7 km
Champs-Élysées16 min walk - 1.4 km
Arc de Triomphe16 min walk - 1.4 km- Place Victor Hugo4 min walk - 0.4 km
Getting around
- Victor Hugo Station7 min walk
- Paris Avenue Foch Station10 min walk
- Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)52 min drive
Restaurants
- Joe & The Juice4 min walk
- McDonald's1 min walk
- Homer Lobster3 min walk
- Starbucks4 min walk
- Matsuri Victor Hugo2 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is 1539 Belles Feuilles pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
This property doesn't offer parking.
What time is check-in at 1539 Belles Feuilles?
Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 9:00 PM. A fee applies for early check-in (subject to availability). Late check-in is available from 9:00 PM–midnight for a fee.
What time is check-out at 1539 Belles Feuilles?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM. Late check-out is available for a fee (subject to availability).
Where is 1539 Belles Feuilles located?
Located in 16th Arrondissement, this apartment building is within 1 mi (2 km) of Place du Trocadéro, Champs-Élysées, and Arc de Triomphe. Eiffel Tower and Palais des Congrès de Paris are also within 1 mi (2 km). Victor Hugo Station is 7 minutes by foot and Rue de la Pompe Station is 7 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Reviews
3.8