
Find hotels near Tokyo Gallery, Tokyo from ₩244,275
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tokyo Gallery hotels

1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.7 km from Tokyo Gallery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ₩579,797
₩637,777 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 1.2 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is ₩1,165,861
₩1,478,201 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

3. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA1.3 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (361 reviews)
The price is ₩385,958
₩424,554 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.7 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is ₩1,117,576
₩1,413,734 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

5. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West1.2 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is ₩321,727
₩353,900 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2

6. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo0.6 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,526 reviews)
The price is ₩331,297
₩419,091 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

7. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.7 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,724 reviews)
The price is ₩431,423
₩545,749 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo0.5 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩753,517
₩956,586 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt1.2 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (639 reviews)
The price is ₩899,141
₩1,137,413 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.6 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,024 reviews)
The price is ₩419,538
₩461,492 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

11. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji0.6 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (757 reviews)
The price is ₩323,109
₩355,420 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2

12. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.4 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,342 reviews)
The price is ₩484,899
₩586,728 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2

13. Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station
Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station1.2 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is ₩223,613
₩245,974 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

14. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 0.5 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,097 reviews)
The price is ₩252,665
₩319,626 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2

15. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.8 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩975,339
₩1,237,191 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

16. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 1.3 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
The price is ₩243,142
₩267,456 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji0.9 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (156 reviews)
The price is ₩254,919
₩280,411 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

18. Hotel The Celestine Ginza
Hotel The Celestine GinzaGinza, 0.3 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩394,598
₩434,060 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

19. MIMARU Tokyo Ginza East
MIMARU Tokyo Ginza EastChuo, 1.1 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (386 reviews)
The price is ₩517,225
₩568,948 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

20. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo1.2 km from Tokyo Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (853 reviews)
The price is ₩201,880
₩244,275 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tokyo Gallery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 361 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 36 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Section L Shimbashi West | 9.8 Exceptional 67 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Tokyo Gallery
The price is ₩187,948
₩206,743 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Top Tokyo Gallery Hotel Reviews

Tokyu Stay Ginza
10/10 Excellent











































































































