
Find hotels near Brussels City Hall, Brussels from ₩155,774
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 14 - Oct 15Tomorrow
Oct 15 - Oct 16This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Brussels City Hall hotels




1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 0.5 km from Brussels City Hall
Shawn
₩245,577
₩283,386 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.5 km from Brussels City Hall
Dee
₩199,250
₩231,500 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




3. OPO Hotel
OPO Hotel0.4 km from Brussels City Hall
Beth
₩190,099
₩221,251 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




4. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, < 0.1 km from Brussels City Hall
Dr Mohamad
₩518,572
₩589,141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




5. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine0.6 km from Brussels City Hall
heather
₩168,730
₩197,318 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels0.8 km from Brussels City Hall
Ramon
₩131,633
₩155,774 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. The Hotel
The HotelQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 1.1 km from Brussels City Hall
Victor
₩239,341
₩276,402 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




8. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.2 km from Brussels City Hall
Adrian
₩272,589
₩313,633 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels0.9 km from Brussels City Hall
Alexandra
₩142,408
₩167,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.2 km from Brussels City Hall
Laura
₩161,555
₩189,282 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B0.8 km from Brussels City Hall
Jennifer
₩253,318
₩292,057 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




12. Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand Place
Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.2 km from Brussels City Hall
Shahab
₩162,764
₩190,636 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 0.2 km from Brussels City Hall
Steven
₩188,986
₩220,005 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection1.1 km from Brussels City Hall
Ellis
₩169,121
₩197,755 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels Centre
Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels CentreBroekwijk, 0.6 km from Brussels City Hall
Jonathan
₩424,782
₩484,096 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




16. Hotel La Grande Cloche
Hotel La Grande ClocheStalingrad, 0.6 km from Brussels City Hall
Angel
₩136,637
₩161,460 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Aris Grand-Place Hotel
Aris Grand-Place HotelGrand-Place, 0.1 km from Brussels City Hall
Debora
₩145,998
₩171,858 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




18. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.2 km from Brussels City Hall
Irakli
₩178,176
₩207,897 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




19. Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels
Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels1.1 km from Brussels City Hall
Xavier
₩825,727
₩933,155 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.3 km from Brussels City Hall
Stephen
₩248,957
₩287,259 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Top Brussels City Hall Hotel Reviews
Motel One Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Breakfast was amazing. Staff was wonderful. We got in at 8 am and they let us check in early which was very wonderful. Great location and very clean"
Novotel Brussels City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Muy buena ubicación y el desayuno perfecto Espectacular para familias con niños pequeños"
Hilton Brussels Grand Place
10/10 Excellent
"The room was very comfortable and clean. Breakfast was delicious and with lots of options. The location was excellent with lots of restaurants and shop near by."
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Very vey nice hotel. Loved the design and theme. Very clean and the room was very comfortable. Would love to come back with more time to enjoy the amenities. Staff were very friendly and helpful. Highly recommended!"
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing hotel! Its location is the best and the rooms are great too. Staff were super friendly and helpful. Will definitely book again soon"
Novotel Brussels off Grand'Place
8/10 Good
"The room itself was wonderful for families. Plenty of room for a family of 4. I was really disappointed with the breakfast. We arrived at 630am on our final morning to the lights off in the kitchen but some hot food on the warmer. We were told the chef didnt arrive until 7am. The food on the warmer was dry and you could tell it was yesterday's leftovers, including the cut up fruit and veg. Location is wonderful. a short walk to the train station and cafes / restaurants."
Radisson Collection Grand Place Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Great"
ibis Brussels City Centre
8/10 Good
"Staff was helpful. Breakfast seemed overpriced. Room was compact, but well designed"
Hotel Le Plaza Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect location"
Other attractions near Brussels City Hall

La Grand Place
9.4/10 (6,770 reviews)
The former food market is still a popular spot for fine Belgian cuisine and is a protected World Heritage site.

Brussels Stock Exchange
8.4/10 (60 reviews)
After visiting Brussels Stock Exchange, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Brussels. Discover the acclaimed art scene in this culturally rich area, or seek out the local tours.
Photo by Stéphane Sandron
Rue des Bouchers
8.2/10 (46 reviews)
During your visit to Brussels, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Rue des Bouchers. Discover the area's fascinating museums, or seek out its local tours.

Manneken Pis Statue
8.0/10 (5,309 reviews)
This small statue of a urinating child has brought joy to Belgians for centuries and is now a national icon.
The King's House
9.0/10 (17 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at The King's House, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Brussels. Discover the area's shops, or seek out its local tours.
Brussels City Museum
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Brussels City Museum during your travels in Brussels. Discover the area's fascinating museums, or seek out its local tours.
Royal Theatre Toone
9.2/10 (9 reviews)
Enjoy a show at Royal Theatre Toone, a theater with a story to tell in Brussels. Discover the area's great live music, or seek out its local tours.
Broussaille
8.6/10 (14 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Brussels with a visit to Broussaille. Experience the fascinating museums and great live music in this culturally rich area.