
Find hotels near Crimean Memorial Church, Istanbul from ₩95,862
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Crimean Memorial Church hotels

1. Tomtom Suites - Special Class
Tomtom Suites - Special ClassTaksim, 0.3 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (865 reviews)
The price is ₩206,152
₩228,829 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

2. Center Port Hotel Karaköy
Center Port Hotel Karaköy0.4 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩148,865
₩165,240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. RUZ Hotels
RUZ Hotels0.2 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is ₩147,726
₩163,976 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

4. Casa Foscolo Hotel, Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels
Casa Foscolo Hotel, Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels0.3 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ₩219,967
₩244,164 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. Louis Appartements Galata
Louis Appartements GalataGalata, 0.3 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (477 reviews)
The price is ₩139,761
₩153,737 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. Smart and Simple Hotel Karakoy
Smart and Simple Hotel Karakoy0.3 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ₩116,497
₩129,312 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

7. Delta Hotels by Marriott Istanbul Karakoy
Delta Hotels by Marriott Istanbul KarakoyKaraköy, 0.3 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is ₩230,410
₩255,755 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

8. World House Boutique Hotel Galata
World House Boutique Hotel GalataGalata, 0.2 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (233 reviews)
The price is ₩184,233
₩204,498 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

9. Pera Star Hotel
Pera Star Hotel0.4 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (135 reviews)
The price is ₩99,718
₩110,687 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. Pera Residence
Pera Residence0.4 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is ₩113,053
₩136,795 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Galata Fil Hotel
Galata Fil Hotel0.3 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ₩86,362
₩95,862 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

12. The Westist Hotel & Spa
The Westist Hotel & Spa0.4 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (223 reviews)
The price is ₩95,176
₩105,646 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

13. Casa Rosa Suites
Casa Rosa Suites0.3 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is ₩93,679
₩103,984 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

14. GALATA M84
GALATA M840.3 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is ₩149,452
₩165,892 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

15. Aspera Hotel Golden Horn
Aspera Hotel Golden Horn0.4 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (253 reviews)
The price is ₩138,117
₩153,310 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

16. Galata Times Hotel
Galata Times HotelTaksim, 0.4 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (536 reviews)
The price is ₩127,783
₩141,839 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Burdock Hotel Istanbul, Autograph Collection
Burdock Hotel Istanbul, Autograph CollectionKaraköy, 0.2 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (109 reviews)
The price is ₩214,798
₩245,579 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

19. Hotel Des Arts Galata
Hotel Des Arts GalataKaraköy, 0.3 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (287 reviews)
The price is ₩109,120
₩121,123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Georges Hotel Galata
Georges Hotel GalataKaraköy, 0.2 km from Crimean Memorial Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (243 reviews)
The price is ₩228,060
₩253,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Crimean Memorial Church Hotel Reviews

Titanic City Taksim
8/10 Good




































































