
Find hotels in Lalaan, Silang
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lalaan hotels

1. Microtel by Wyndham South Forbes near Nuvali
Microtel by Wyndham South Forbes near NuvaliPoblacion, 4 km from Lalaan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (138 reviews)
The price is ₩114,075
₩133,468 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22

2. Taal Vista Hotel
Taal Vista Hotel7.9 km from Lalaan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (859 reviews)
The price is ₩129,562
₩146,178 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

3. Hotel Kimberly Tagaytay
Hotel Kimberly Tagaytay8.1 km from Lalaan
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is ₩102,136
₩114,392 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

4. Quest Hotel Tagaytay
Quest Hotel Tagaytay8.1 km from Lalaan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (277 reviews)
The price is ₩67,707
₩75,840 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Casiana and Events Center Tagaytay
Hotel Casiana and Events Center Tagaytay10.7 km from Lalaan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (110 reviews)
The price is ₩62,847
₩77,192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. Estancia Resort Hotel
Estancia Resort Hotel7.2 km from Lalaan
7.8 out of 10, Good, (54 reviews)
The price is ₩37,437
₩45,674 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

7. Summit Ridge Tagaytay
Summit Ridge Tagaytay10.4 km from Lalaan
7.6 out of 10, Good, (296 reviews)
The price is ₩89,359
₩104,550 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

8. One Tagaytay Place
One Tagaytay Place7.1 km from Lalaan
6.4 out of 10, (46 reviews)
The price is ₩49,230
₩60,061 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

9. The Lake Hotel Tagaytay
The Lake Hotel Tagaytay10.8 km from Lalaan
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (369 reviews)
The price is ₩118,568
₩182,294 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

10. Seda Nuvali Laguna near Tagaytay
Seda Nuvali Laguna near Tagaytay11.7 km from Lalaan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (354 reviews)
The price is ₩112,488
₩127,112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25

11. Kasa Silang by Araw Residences
Kasa Silang by Araw Residences4.8 km from Lalaan
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩189,616
₩212,370 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

12. Hotel Carlito Tagaytay
Hotel Carlito Tagaytay8.1 km from Lalaan
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ₩127,653
₩155,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

13. A&A Garden Suites
A&A Garden Suites4.3 km from Lalaan
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ₩187,263
₩209,735 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

14. The Park - Silang
The Park - SilangPuting Kahoy, 8.1 km from Lalaan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (40 reviews)
The price is ₩65,265
₩79,624 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

15. 2 Bedroom Villa by AP at Tagaytay Hampton Villa
2 Bedroom Villa by AP at Tagaytay Hampton Villa7.4 km from Lalaan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (20 reviews)
The price is ₩87,035
₩87,035 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

16. The Bayleaf Cavite
The Bayleaf Cavite12.3 km from Lalaan
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (225 reviews)
The price is ₩78,133
₩90,886 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Tagaytay Country Hotel
Tagaytay Country Hotel7.9 km from Lalaan
7.2 out of 10, Good, (83 reviews)
The price is ₩82,312
₩100,420 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

18. Asian Village Tagaytay
Asian Village Tagaytay6.1 km from Lalaan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩102,144
₩114,401 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

19. Microtel by Wyndham Eagle Ridge
Microtel by Wyndham Eagle Ridge9 km from Lalaan
7.6 out of 10, Good, (81 reviews)
The price is ₩60,025
₩70,229 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22

20. Lee Boutique Hotel Tagaytay
Lee Boutique Hotel Tagaytay7.6 km from Lalaan
7.4 out of 10, Good, (287 reviews)
The price is ₩187,263
₩209,735 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Lalaan
Find the best Lalaan areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.
Malabag
While Malabag might not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Pink Sisters and Ayala Malls Serin.
Poblacion
Plan a visit to nearby attractions like The Riviera Golf Club while you're exploring Poblacion and the larger area.
Tubuan
You might consider checking out The Riviera Golf Club while you're exploring Tubuan and the larger Silang area.
San Vicente
Check out nearby sights like The Riviera Golf Club while you're spending some time in San Vicente and the surrounding area.
Puting Kahoy
While Puting Kahoy might not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Ayala Malls Solenad and Sta. Elena Golf & Country Club.




































































