
Find hotels near Aux Dog Theater, Albuquerque from ₩130,458
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Aux Dog Theater hotels

1. The Imperial
The Imperial2.5 km from Aux Dog Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (663 reviews)
The price is ₩131,428
₩151,964 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

2. Hotel Parq Central
Hotel Parq Central2.4 km from Aux Dog Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩228,000
₩299,296 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Garner Hotel Albuquerque Airport by IHG
Garner Hotel Albuquerque Airport by IHGVictory Hills, 2.5 km from Aux Dog Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (109 reviews)
The price is ₩112,843
₩130,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

4. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Albuquerque Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Albuquerque Airport by IHGClayton Heights-Lomas Del Cielo, 2.5 km from Aux Dog Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩130,101
₩150,429 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

5. Residence Inn by Marriott Albuquerque Airport
Residence Inn by Marriott Albuquerque AirportVictory Hills, 2.5 km from Aux Dog Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩123,279
₩142,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

6. Best Western Airport Albuquerque InnSuites Hotel & Suites
Best Western Airport Albuquerque InnSuites Hotel & SuitesSunport, 3.1 km from Aux Dog Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,140 reviews)
The price is ₩112,829
₩130,458 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

7. Home2 Suites by Hilton Albuquerque/Downtown-University
Home2 Suites by Hilton Albuquerque/Downtown-University2.7 km from Aux Dog Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩157,980
₩182,665 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Embassy Suites by Hilton Albuquerque
Embassy Suites by Hilton AlbuquerqueMartineztown-Santa Barbara, 2.5 km from Aux Dog Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,689 reviews)
The price is ₩151,315
₩174,958 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Hilton Garden Inn Albuquerque Downtown
Hilton Garden Inn Albuquerque Downtown3.1 km from Aux Dog Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (473 reviews)
The price is ₩140,429
₩162,372 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Homewood Suites by Hilton Albuquerque Downtown
Homewood Suites by Hilton Albuquerque Downtown3.1 km from Aux Dog Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (321 reviews)
The price is ₩134,986
₩158,778 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Hotel Zazz
Hotel ZazzNob Hill, 0.8 km from Aux Dog Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩138,510
₩160,152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

12. Days Inn & Suites by Wyndham Airport Albuquerque
Days Inn & Suites by Wyndham Airport AlbuquerqueVictory Hills, 2.6 km from Aux Dog Theater
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,620 reviews)
The price is ₩117,356
₩135,694 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Towneplace Suites Abq Airport
Towneplace Suites Abq AirportVictory Hills, 2.5 km from Aux Dog Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (378 reviews)
The price is ₩156,652
₩184,262 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Albuquerque Midtown by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Albuquerque Midtown by IHGNortheast Heights, 3 km from Aux Dog Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩128,773
₩148,894 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

15. Hampton Inn Albuquerque-University/Midtown
Hampton Inn Albuquerque-University/Midtown2.8 km from Aux Dog Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩128,449
₩148,518 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. Courtyard by Marriott Albuquerque Airport
Courtyard by Marriott Albuquerque AirportVictory Hills, 2.5 km from Aux Dog Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩144,488
₩167,064 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

17. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Albuquerque Airport
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Albuquerque AirportVictory Hills, 2.6 km from Aux Dog Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩150,480
₩177,002 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

18. Sonesta ES Suites Albuquerque
Sonesta ES Suites AlbuquerqueNortheast Heights, 2.9 km from Aux Dog Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,302 reviews)
The price is ₩124,791
₩144,290 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

19. Crowne Plaza Albuquerque by IHG
Crowne Plaza Albuquerque by IHGNortheast Heights, 3.2 km from Aux Dog Theater
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ₩136,739
₩158,104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

20. Comfort Inn Albuquerque Airport
Comfort Inn Albuquerque AirportClayton Heights-Lomas Del Cielo, 2.4 km from Aux Dog Theater
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩114,768
₩132,700 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Aux Dog Theater
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 9.2 Wonderful 663 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Parq Central | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Garner Hotel Albuquerque Airport by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 109 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Albuquerque Airport by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residence Inn by Marriott Albuquerque Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Aux Dog Theater Hotel Reviews

The Querque Hotel
8/10 Good






































































