
Find hotels near Keangnam Landmark Tower 72, Hanoi from ₩39,188
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Keangnam Landmark Tower 72 hotels

1. InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72 by IHG
InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72 by IHG< 0.1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (748 reviews)
The price is ₩187,545
₩212,676 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. San Quinze Hanoi Hotel
San Quinze Hanoi Hotel1.3 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is ₩72,689
₩82,429 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Grand K Hotel Suites Hanoi
Grand K Hotel Suites HanoiCau Giay, 1.1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (251 reviews)
The price is ₩106,437
₩120,700 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

4. Epic Tower Swiss-Belresidences Hanoi
Epic Tower Swiss-Belresidences HanoiCau Giay, 1.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
The price is ₩105,613
₩119,765 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Vinhomes Skylake - Quylodge
Vinhomes Skylake - QuylodgeCau Giay, 0.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is ₩76,014
₩86,200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

6. Mövenpick Living West Hanoi
Mövenpick Living West HanoiCau Giay, 1.3 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (154 reviews)
The price is ₩112,061
₩127,077 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

7. San Quatorze Hanoi Hotel
San Quatorze Hanoi Hotel1.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ₩103,902
₩117,825 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

8. Novotel Suites Hanoi
Novotel Suites Hanoi1.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (309 reviews)
The price is ₩125,573
₩142,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

9. JW Marriott Hotel Hanoi
JW Marriott Hotel Hanoi0.8 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (625 reviews)
The price is ₩217,896
₩247,095 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. 22Land Heritage Hotel & Retreat
22Land Heritage Hotel & Retreat1.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is ₩58,561
₩63,245 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Blubiz Hotel 5
Blubiz Hotel 5Mỹ Đình, 0.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ₩59,157
₩67,084 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. Aspaces Serviced Apartments
Aspaces Serviced Apartments0.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩63,190
₩71,657 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. D'capitale Apartments
D'capitale Apartments1.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is ₩42,169
₩47,819 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

14. Blubiz Hotel 8
Blubiz Hotel 8Mỹ Đình, 0.7 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is ₩61,762
₩70,038 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Gloud Hotel
Gloud Hotel1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
The price is ₩70,500
₩79,947 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Luxury Condotel Vinhomes Skylake Keangnam
Luxury Condotel Vinhomes Skylake KeangnamCau Giay, 0.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is ₩60,939
₩69,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Luxury Apartment Vinhomes Skylake
Luxury Apartment Vinhomes SkylakeCau Giay, 0.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (128 reviews)
The price is ₩52,213
₩59,210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Yolowa Hotel
Yolowa Hotel1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩34,557
₩39,188 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Blubiz Hotel My Dinh - Blubiz Hotel 2
Blubiz Hotel My Dinh - Blubiz Hotel 2Mỹ Đình, 0.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩60,629
₩68,753 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

20. Vinhomes Skylake Kane Apartment
Vinhomes Skylake Kane ApartmentCau Giay, 0.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩70,987
₩80,499 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72 by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 748 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() San Quinze Hanoi Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand K Hotel Suites Hanoi | 9.0 Wonderful 251 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Epic Tower Swiss-Belresidences Hanoi | 9.2 Wonderful 68 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vinhomes Skylake - Quylodge | 9.6 Exceptional 95 reviews | View |
Top Keangnam Landmark Tower 72 Hotel Reviews

JW Marriott Hotel Hanoi
10/10 Excellent








































































