
Find hotels near Keangnam Landmark Tower 72, Hanoi from ₩38,850
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Keangnam Landmark Tower 72 hotels

1. InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72 by IHG
InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72 by IHG< 0.1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (748 reviews)
The price is ₩182,230
₩206,649 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. San Quinze Hanoi Hotel
San Quinze Hanoi Hotel1.3 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is ₩64,196
₩72,798 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Epic Tower Swiss-Belresidences Hanoi
Epic Tower Swiss-Belresidences HanoiCau Giay, 1.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
The price is ₩102,674
₩116,433 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Grand K Hotel Suites Hanoi
Grand K Hotel Suites HanoiCau Giay, 1.1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (250 reviews)
The price is ₩105,518
₩119,657 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Vinhomes Skylake - Quylodge
Vinhomes Skylake - QuylodgeCau Giay, 0.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is ₩75,358
₩85,456 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. San Quatorze Hanoi Hotel
San Quatorze Hanoi Hotel1.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ₩103,004
₩116,806 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. Mövenpick Living West Hanoi
Mövenpick Living West HanoiCau Giay, 1.3 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (154 reviews)
The price is ₩124,175
₩140,815 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Blubiz Hotel 6
Blubiz Hotel 6Mỹ Đình, 0.5 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ₩73,228
₩79,086 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. JW Marriott Hotel Hanoi
JW Marriott Hotel Hanoi0.8 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (624 reviews)
The price is ₩207,344
₩235,128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Novotel Suites Hanoi
Novotel Suites Hanoi1.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (309 reviews)
The price is ₩124,488
₩141,169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

11. Blubiz Hotel 5
Blubiz Hotel 5Mỹ Đình, 0.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ₩58,596
₩66,448 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. 22Land Heritage Hotel & Retreat
22Land Heritage Hotel & Retreat1.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is ₩58,131
₩62,780 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Aspaces Serviced Apartments
Aspaces Serviced Apartments0.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩62,590
₩70,977 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. D'capitale Apartments
D'capitale Apartments1.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is ₩41,804
₩47,405 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Vinhomes Skylake Ha Noi - Gem Apartment
Vinhomes Skylake Ha Noi - Gem ApartmentCau Giay, 0.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩77,524
₩87,912 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Gloud Hotel
Gloud Hotel1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
The price is ₩78,170
₩88,645 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Luxury Condotel Vinhomes Skylake Keangnam
Luxury Condotel Vinhomes Skylake KeangnamCau Giay, 0.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is ₩63,623
₩72,148 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. Luxury Apartment Vinhomes Skylake
Luxury Apartment Vinhomes SkylakeCau Giay, 0.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (127 reviews)
The price is ₩52,169
₩59,160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Blubiz Hotel My Dinh - Blubiz Hotel 2
Blubiz Hotel My Dinh - Blubiz Hotel 2Mỹ Đình, 0.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩60,054
₩68,101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

20. Yolowa Hotel
Yolowa Hotel1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩34,259
₩38,850 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72 by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 748 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() San Quinze Hanoi Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Epic Tower Swiss-Belresidences Hanoi | 9.2 Wonderful 68 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand K Hotel Suites Hanoi | 9.0 Wonderful 250 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vinhomes Skylake - Quylodge | 9.6 Exceptional 95 reviews | View |
Top Keangnam Landmark Tower 72 Hotel Reviews

Grand K Hotel Suites Hanoi
8/10 Good








































































