
Find hotels near Bialystoker Synagogue, New York from ₩253,231
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bialystoker Synagogue hotels

1. The Wall Street Hotel
The Wall Street HotelFinancial District, 2.3 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (817 reviews)
The price is ₩761,688
₩878,683 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown
Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown2.2 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (541 reviews)
The price is ₩1,239,435
₩1,426,942 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Mint House 70 Pine by Kasa
Mint House 70 Pine by KasaFinancial District, 2.3 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩272,150
₩316,938 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Nine Orchard
Nine Orchard0.8 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (191 reviews)
The price is ₩1,095,237
₩1,261,434 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Fouquet's New York
Fouquet's New York2.4 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is ₩1,858,584
₩2,137,371 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. The Ludlow Hotel
The Ludlow HotelLower East Side, 0.8 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩601,629
₩695,058 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. NobleDEN Hotel
NobleDEN Hotel1.2 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,666 reviews)
The price is ₩497,769
₩575,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Penny Williamsburg
Penny Williamsburg2.6 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,201 reviews)
The price is ₩283,596
₩376,239 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Artezen Hotel
Artezen HotelFinancial District, 2.3 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,340 reviews)
The price is ₩249,714
₩312,447 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. Placemakr Wall Street
Placemakr Wall StreetFinancial District, 2.3 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,142 reviews)
The price is ₩279,584
₩325,470 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

11. citizenM New York Bowery
citizenM New York Bowery1 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,879 reviews)
The price is ₩237,633
₩277,330 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

12. Sela V Hotel
Sela V Hotel2.6 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (384 reviews)
The price is ₩258,874
₩350,452 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Hampton Inn Brooklyn/Downtown
Hampton Inn Brooklyn/Downtown2.2 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,946 reviews)
The price is ₩216,631
₩253,231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Nester Finn Financial District
Nester Finn Financial DistrictFinancial District, 2.1 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (283 reviews)
The price is ₩246,118
₩317,534 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. Roxy Hotel New York
Roxy Hotel New York1.9 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,704 reviews)
The price is ₩400,639
₩525,846 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. The Mercer
The Mercer1.7 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (289 reviews)
The price is ₩1,984,702
₩2,282,091 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

17. Residence Inn Marriott New York Downtown Manhattan/WTC Area
Residence Inn Marriott New York Downtown Manhattan/WTC AreaFinancial District, 2.3 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,085 reviews)
The price is ₩224,557
₩303,068 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. The Manner, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
The Manner, The Unbound Collection by HyattSoHo, 1.9 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is ₩689,004
₩871,453 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

19. The Hoxton, Williamsburg
The Hoxton, Williamsburg2.1 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩264,184
₩338,264 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. AC Hotel by Marriott New York Downtown
AC Hotel by Marriott New York DowntownFinancial District, 2.1 km from Bialystoker Synagogue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,499 reviews)
The price is ₩249,428
₩290,908 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bialystoker Synagogue
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Wall Street Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 817 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown | 9.8 Exceptional 541 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mint House 70 Pine by Kasa | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nine Orchard | 9.6 Exceptional 191 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fouquet's New York | 9.6 Exceptional 94 reviews | View |
Top Bialystoker Synagogue Hotel Reviews

SIXTY Lower East Side
8/10 Good








































































